Départementale
LONGUENESSE
Le Dimanche 06 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICHARD Matisse | 2003 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:60 | 1011 | |
2 | LOOTEN Cyprien | 2001 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:33:26 | 978 | |
3 | BAYARD Jules | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:33:55 | 964 | |
4 | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:85 | 950 | |
5 | LELEU Baptiste | 2001 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:43 | 922 | |
6 | DELAUX Clarence | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:34:91 | 899 | |
7 | MAGNIER Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:35:60 | 867 | |
8 | GRAS Clement | 1997 | CN DIVION | FRA | 0:35:71 | 862 | |
9 | WISSOCQ Aymeric | 2003 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:21 | 839 | |
10 | RUDENT Victor | 2006 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:36:64 | 819 | |
11 | ANSEL Arthur | 2003 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:78 | 726 | |
12 | SCHRAEN Robin | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:40:48 | 655 | |
13 | DECROCK Noah | 2007 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:40:59 | 651 | |
14 | DEFFONTAINES Cyr-Louis | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:42:24 | 586 | |
15 | DACQUIN Leo | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:42:88 | 562 | |
16 | VAN DAELE Sem | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:42:93 | 560 | |
17 | COLIN Maxence | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:43:31 | 546 | |
18 | SCHRAEN Jean | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:43:69 | 532 | |
19 | SAINT MACHIN Xavier | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:45:28 | 476 | |
20 | KHERRAF Reda | 2007 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:03:39 | 57 | |
21 | BUY Pavel | 2009 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:05:25 | 37 | |
22 | REQUIER-HERMANT Sacha | 2011 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:14:72 | 1 | |
23 | BULTEL Mae | 2011 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:20:75 | 1 | |
24 | FIERS Timmy | 2010 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:60 | 1011 | |
2 | LELEU Baptiste | 2001 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:84 | 950 | |
3 | LOOTEN Cyprien | 2001 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:33:87 | 949 | |
4 | GRAS Clement | 1997 | CN DIVION | FRA | 0:35:37 | 877 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICHARD Matisse | 2003 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:10 | 1036 | |
2 | BAYARD Jules | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:33:31 | 976 | |
3 | DELAUX Clarence | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:35:04 | 893 | |
4 | WISSOCQ Aymeric | 2003 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:33 | 788 | |
5 | ANSEL Arthur | 2003 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:02 | 715 | |
6 | SCHRAEN Robin | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:39:54 | 694 | |
7 | COLIN Maxence | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:42:14 | 590 | |
8 | SCHRAEN Jean | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:43:10 | 554 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUDENT Victor | 2006 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:36:87 | 809 | |
2 | DECROCK Noah | 2007 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:38:39 | 742 | |
3 | DACQUIN Leo | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:43:01 | 557 | |
4 | VAN DAELE Sem | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:43:12 | 553 | |
5 | KHERRAF Reda | 2007 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | SAINT MACHIN Xavier | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | - | Disq. |