Régionale
CAMBRAI
Du Samedi 13 Decembre 2008 au Dimanche 14 Decembre 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:54:44 | 1217 | |
2 | DELMOTTE Luc | 1992 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:56:53 | 1181 | |
3 | CARLIER Pierre-Yves | 1986 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:58:75 | 1142 | |
4 | DEPLANQUE Hugo | 1993 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:59:05 | 1137 | |
5 | BROUSMICHE Grégoire | 1992 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:59:24 | 1134 | |
6 | SAVER Matthieu | 1986 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:00:07 | 1120 | |
7 | TOMAVO William | 1993 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:86 | 1106 | |
8 | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:01:22 | 1100 | |
9 | FAGART Alexandre | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:61 | 1094 | |
10 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:01:84 | 1090 | |
11 | KRZNARIE Julien | 1990 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:39 | 1081 | |
12 | OLIVIER Philippe-Alex | 1990 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:03:19 | 1067 | |
13 | WILLERVAL Edouard | 1987 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:03:78 | 1058 | |
14 | MAISON Kevin | 1990 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:84 | 1057 | |
15 | ZAWISKA Nicolas | 1988 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:05:48 | 1030 | |
16 | MAISON Vincent | 1993 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:18 | 1018 | |
17 | DUROT Thibaut | 1994 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:66 | 1011 | |
18 | DELADRIERE Paul-Henri | 1991 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:07:00 | 1005 | |
19 | RUSSE Alexis | 1991 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:07:47 | 998 | |
20 | LESIGNE Victor | 1993 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:07:95 | 990 | |
21 | LOUCHART Arnaud | 1991 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:08:30 | 984 | |
22 | POLBOS Rémi | 1991 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:08:63 | 979 | |
23 | CATRY Sébastien | 1992 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:08:70 | 978 | |
24 | WALLON Romain | 1994 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:34 | 968 | |
25 | HENEMAN Guillaume | 1985 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:11:76 | 930 | |
26 | BOUTON Axel | 1994 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:12:22 | 923 | |
27 | CHARLEMAGNE Jason | 1993 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 2:12:38 | 921 | |
28 | RUSSE Jeremy | 1993 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:12:91 | 912 | |
29 | GERARD Amaury | 1992 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:14:28 | 892 | |
30 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1995 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:14:43 | 889 | |
31 | GIBAULT Cédric | 1987 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:14:84 | 883 | |
32 | HAMDINI Fares | 1993 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 2:15:51 | 873 | |
33 | SELLIER Anthony | 1992 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:16:51 | 858 | |
34 | BRANDT Alexandre | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:00 | 851 | |
35 | SAUDEMONT Mathieu | 1994 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 2:17:78 | 839 | |
36 | MARKIEWICZ Jérôme | 1993 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:19:19 | 819 | |
37 | CHALIMONT Nicolas | 1986 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | 2:19:83 | 809 | |
38 | LEMBOURG Clément | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:21:00 | 793 | |
39 | DU BOIS Thomas | 1994 | DC BOUSSOIS RECQUIGNIES | FRA | 2:21:20 | 790 | |
40 | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 2:21:52 | 785 | |
41 | BANQUART Alexandre | 1994 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 2:21:82 | 781 | |
42 | SELLIER Romain | 1994 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:22:45 | 772 | |
43 | BECQUAERT Marc-André | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 2:22:79 | 767 | |
44 | PREVOST Guillaume | 1994 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 2:24:03 | 750 | |
45 | CLODORE Damien | 1993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:24:37 | 745 | |
46 | YAGOUBI Sofiane | 1994 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 2:28:54 | 689 | |
47 | BALLAND Arthur | 1995 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:30:70 | 660 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:52:51 | 1252 | |
2 | DELMOTTE Luc | 1992 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:53:93 | 1226 | |
3 | SAVER Matthieu | 1986 | CN CROIX | FRA | 1:57:86 | 1158 | |
4 | DEPLANQUE Hugo | 1993 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:59:59 | 1128 | |
5 | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:00:10 | 1119 | |
6 | BROUSMICHE Grégoire | 1992 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:00:16 | 1118 | |
7 | CARLIER Pierre-Yves | 1986 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:01:68 | 1093 | |
8 | TOMAVO William | 1993 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:11 | 1085 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAGART Alexandre | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:57:98 | 1155 | |
2 | KRZNARIE Julien | 1990 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:78 | 1108 | |
3 | OLIVIER Philippe-Alex | 1990 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:02:15 | 1085 | |
4 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:02:16 | 1085 | |
5 | MAISON Vincent | 1993 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:11 | 1069 | |
6 | MAISON Kevin | 1990 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:84 | 1040 | |
7 | WILLERVAL Edouard | 1987 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | ZAWISKA Nicolas | 1988 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUROT Thibaut | 1994 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:86 | 1056 | |
2 | RUSSE Alexis | 1991 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:04:88 | 1040 | |
3 | POLBOS Rémi | 1991 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:06:42 | 1015 | |
4 | LOUCHART Arnaud | 1991 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:08:49 | 981 | |
5 | CATRY Sébastien | 1992 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:08:78 | 977 | |
6 | LESIGNE Victor | 1993 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:08:81 | 976 | |
7 | WALLON Romain | 1994 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:97 | 974 | |
8 | HENEMAN Guillaume | 1985 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:12:10 | 925 |