Interrégionale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:09:43 | 1103 | |
2 | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:40 | 1090 | |
3 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:13:09 | 1053 | |
4 | BEGASSE Clement | 1999 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:15:30 | 1023 | |
5 | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:15:55 | 1020 | |
6 | TETE Alexandre | 1998 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:16:71 | 1004 | |
7 | DUPONCHEEL Bradley | 1997 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:18:08 | 986 | |
8 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:18:63 | 979 | |
9 | THUROTTE Cyprien | 2001 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 2:20:19 | 959 | |
10 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:20:37 | 956 | |
11 | LAGAE Rémy | 1999 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:20:58 | 954 | |
12 | PROST Clement | 1998 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:21:40 | 943 | |
13 | DELOBEL Théo | 1995 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:21:90 | 937 | |
14 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:22:42 | 930 | |
15 | DUBOSCQ Florian | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:22:91 | 924 | |
16 | VINDEVOGEL-CAUET Igor | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:23:16 | 921 | |
17 | VATA Gjon | 2002 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:24:47 | 904 | |
18 | HAVE Simon | 2001 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 2:27:60 | 865 | |
19 | HARDY Antonin | 2000 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 2:27:83 | 862 | |
20 | VILLAYES Julien | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:27:84 | 862 | |
21 | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:28:39 | 855 | |
22 | PELLE Clement | 1999 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 2:28:94 | 849 | |
23 | DE OLIVEIRA Florian | 2002 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 2:29:00 | 848 | |
24 | RODRIGUES Fabio | 1999 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 2:29:22 | 845 | |
25 | N'DOASSINGAR Ewen | 2002 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 2:29:69 | 839 | |
26 | FASQUELLE Lucas | 2001 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:30:41 | 831 | |
27 | DUMINY Martin | 2002 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:33:33 | 796 | |
28 | PELICAN Florian | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:33:78 | 791 | |
29 | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:33:85 | 790 | |
30 | PAINDAVOINE Alexandre | 1998 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 2:34:65 | 780 | |
31 | DUQUENOY Corentin | 2002 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:35:34 | 772 | |
32 | DESCHAMPS Simon | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:37:18 | 751 | |
33 | PIERSON Nicolas | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:41:69 | 700 | |
34 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | DENYS Adrien | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:03:96 | 1181 | |
2 | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:43 | 1103 | |
3 | BEGASSE Clement | 1999 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:13:61 | 1046 | |
4 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:14:11 | 1039 | |
5 | TETE Alexandre | 1998 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:15:17 | 1025 | |
6 | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:16:41 | 1008 | |
7 | THUROTTE Cyprien | 2001 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 2:19:21 | 971 | |
8 | DUPONCHEEL Bradley | 1997 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:21:71 | 939 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:16:82 | 1003 | |
2 | LAGAE Rémy | 1999 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:19:30 | 970 | |
3 | DELOBEL Théo | 1995 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:19:48 | 968 | |
4 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:20:14 | 959 | |
5 | VATA Gjon | 2002 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:21:23 | 945 | |
6 | VINDEVOGEL-CAUET Igor | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:22:02 | 935 | |
7 | DUBOSCQ Florian | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:23:76 | 913 | |
8 | HAVE Simon | 2001 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 2:27:65 | 864 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:26:60 | 877 | |
2 | N'DOASSINGAR Ewen | 2002 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 2:28:41 | 855 | |
3 | DE OLIVEIRA Florian | 2002 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 2:28:85 | 850 | |
4 | FASQUELLE Lucas | 2001 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:29:89 | 837 | |
5 | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:31:45 | 818 | |
6 | DUMINY Martin | 2002 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:33:51 | 794 | |
7 | DUQUENOY Corentin | 2002 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:35:56 | 770 | |
8 | DESCHAMPS Simon | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:37:29 | 750 |