Interrégionale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:05:10 | 1137 | |
2 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:22 | 1134 | |
3 | ANSART Laly | 2003 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:06:23 | 1106 | |
4 | SIGURGEIRS DOTTIR Elin | 1999 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:06:27 | 1105 | |
5 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:71 | 1092 | |
6 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:37 | 1074 | |
7 | IENNY Marianne | 1997 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:07:47 | 1072 | |
8 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:69 | 1039 | |
9 | PERE Clémentine | 2001 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:09:39 | 1020 | |
10 | VAN LAECKE Eryn | 2001 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:09:54 | 1016 | |
11 | LEPOLARD Lilou | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:70 | 1012 | |
12 | PETIT Marion | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:87 | 1007 | |
13 | LEMAIRE Lucile | 1999 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:10:15 | 1000 | |
14 | LEVEAUX Enola | 2002 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:95 | 979 | |
15 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:11:00 | 977 | |
16 | ZOUAIED Inès | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:05 | 976 | |
17 | SILBAT Charlotte | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:11:09 | 975 | |
18 | LAUNETTE Léonie | 2000 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:11:21 | 972 | |
19 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:11:22 | 972 | |
20 | THIERRY Claudie | 2000 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:11:35 | 968 | |
21 | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:11:35 | 968 | |
22 | LIENARD Maelle | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:43 | 966 | |
23 | MARTIN Solene | 2002 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:11:49 | 965 | |
24 | CASTELLO Clara | 2002 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:11:93 | 953 | |
25 | BECAR Evangeline | 2002 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:12:16 | 947 | |
26 | BOURGEOIS Heloise | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:12:72 | 933 | |
27 | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:12:88 | 929 | |
28 | SADOWSKI Lena | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:00 | 926 | |
29 | BERNARD Hermine | 2002 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 1:13:34 | 917 | |
30 | VIGNACOURT Orlane | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:13:35 | 917 | |
31 | ISAERT Louise | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:37 | 917 | |
32 | JUSZCZAK Léonie | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:13:43 | 915 | |
33 | SALOMON Alizee | 2000 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:13:80 | 906 | |
34 | BIKARD Jade | 2000 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:13:81 | 906 | |
35 | LAMORISSE Leonie | 2003 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:14:66 | 884 | |
36 | DEMONCHAUX Lisa | 2002 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:15:06 | 875 | |
37 | LARUE Chrystal | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:15:24 | 870 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:16 | 1192 | |
2 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:26 | 1190 | |
3 | SIGURGEIRS DOTTIR Elin | 1999 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:05:14 | 1136 | |
4 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:05:86 | 1116 | |
5 | ANSART Laly | 2003 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:06:27 | 1105 | |
6 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:82 | 1089 | |
7 | IENNY Marianne | 1997 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:08:59 | 1041 | |
8 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:02 | 1003 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPOLARD Lilou | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:49 | 1044 | |
2 | PERE Clémentine | 2001 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:08:76 | 1037 | |
3 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:08:97 | 1031 | |
4 | LAUNETTE Léonie | 2000 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:09:34 | 1021 | |
5 | VAN LAECKE Eryn | 2001 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:09:62 | 1014 | |
6 | PETIT Marion | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:75 | 1010 | |
7 | LEVEAUX Enola | 2002 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:81 | 982 | |
8 | SILBAT Charlotte | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:11:36 | 968 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIENARD Maelle | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:85 | 1008 | |
2 | VIGNACOURT Orlane | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:11:08 | 975 | |
3 | ISAERT Louise | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:81 | 956 | |
4 | MARTIN Solene | 2002 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:11:90 | 954 | |
5 | BECAR Evangeline | 2002 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:12:45 | 940 | |
6 | CASTELLO Clara | 2002 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:12:76 | 932 | |
7 | BERNARD Hermine | 2002 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 1:13:42 | 915 | |
8 | LAMORISSE Leonie | 2003 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:14:05 | 900 |