Interrégionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 19 Janvier 2008 au Dimanche 20 Janvier 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMAY Aurélie | 1990 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:71 | 1153 | |
2 | PLANCHARD Caroline | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:36:14 | 1132 | |
3 | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:36:56 | 1112 | |
4 | REGNIER Marion | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:36:60 | 1110 | |
5 | VIAUD Charlotte | 1990 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:91 | 1095 | |
6 | GUILLOU Margaux | 1992 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:96 | 1093 | |
7 | PARCHEMIN Anaëlle | 1993 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 0:37:08 | 1087 | |
8 | DORE Elise | 1990 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:37:40 | 1072 | |
9 | GERMAN Sophanny | 1993 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:37:47 | 1069 | |
10 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:37:74 | 1056 | |
11 | CHRETIEN Marie | 1993 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:38:24 | 1033 | |
12 | DESPERGERS Candice | 1990 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:40 | 1026 | |
13 | BOUDET Zoé | 1991 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:38:48 | 1022 | |
14 | ANSO Marielle | 1990 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:38:51 | 1021 | |
15 | SANSAS Mylène | 1992 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:38:65 | 1014 | |
16 | BITEAU Noalig | 1991 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:38:79 | 1008 | |
17 | NEIGE Elodie | 1990 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:38:90 | 1003 | |
18 | FABRY Céline | 1990 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:39:04 | 997 | |
19 | CHOPART Ophélie | 1989 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:39:09 | 994 | |
20 | MOURY Solène | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:40:74 | 921 | |
21 | MARCHAIS Charlotte | 1993 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:41:02 | 909 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:34:82 | 1197 | |
2 | DEMAY Aurélie | 1990 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:22 | 1177 | |
3 | PLANCHARD Caroline | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:35:51 | 1163 | |
4 | REGNIER Marion | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:36:26 | 1127 | |
5 | GERMAN Sophanny | 1993 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:36:57 | 1112 | |
6 | GUILLOU Margaux | 1992 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:57 | 1112 | |
7 | VIAUD Charlotte | 1990 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:95 | 1094 | |
8 | PARCHEMIN Anaëlle | 1993 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 0:37:20 | 1082 | |
9 | DORE Elise | 1990 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:37:42 | 1071 | |
10 | DESPERGERS Candice | 1990 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:37:73 | 1057 | |
11 | ANSO Marielle | 1990 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:37:95 | 1047 | |
12 | SANSAS Mylène | 1992 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:38:03 | 1043 | |
13 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:38:23 | 1034 | |
14 | CHRETIEN Marie | 1993 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:38:37 | 1027 | |
15 | NEIGE Elodie | 1990 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:38:49 | 1022 | |
16 | BITEAU Noalig | 1991 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:38:56 | 1018 | |
17 | FABRY Céline | 1990 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:38:73 | 1011 | |
18 | BOUDET Zoé | 1991 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:39:41 | 980 | |
19 | MOURY Solène | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:40:17 | 946 | |
20 | MARCHAIS Charlotte | 1993 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:40:53 | 930 |