Départementale
SECLIN
Du Samedi 17 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 18 Mai 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHELAMBRE Nicolas | 1990 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:09:90 | 959 | |
2 | GROSGEORGE Alexis | 1993 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:10:59 | 948 | |
3 | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:11:10 | 940 | |
4 | VANGAEVEREN Simon | 1991 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | 2:12:00 | 926 | |
5 | ZAROURI Tarik | 1999 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:12:15 | 924 | |
6 | DELCROIX Alexis | 1999 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 2:12:51 | 919 | |
7 | CATTOEN Constant | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:56 | 918 | |
8 | GUILLAUME Alex | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:98 | 881 | |
9 | DESFONTAINE Adrien | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:41 | 874 | |
10 | CURVERS Renan | 1993 | CLUB NAUTIQUE LAMBERSARTOIS | FRA | 2:15:95 | 866 | |
11 | SCHAPMAN Fabien | 2000 | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE | FRA | 2:16:27 | 862 | |
12 | BRANDT Cyril | 1997 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:18:68 | 826 | |
13 | BLONDEL Sébastien | 1980 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:19:77 | 810 | |
14 | BAESEN Maxence | 1996 | US RONCQ | FRA | 2:21:25 | 789 | |
15 | CHARTREUX Thomas | 1999 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:21:64 | 784 | |
16 | DUPONCHEEL Bradley | 1997 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:22:51 | 771 | |
17 | DELEPINE Romain | 1987 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:23:82 | 753 | |
18 | LANDRAIN Gianni | 1999 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 2:26:97 | 710 | |
19 | LIAGRE Gaspard | 1998 | US RONCQ | FRA | 2:27:24 | 706 | |
20 | LAMARCHE Antoine | 1998 | US RONCQ | FRA | 2:30:30 | 665 | |
21 | KREUTSER Ugo | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:32:70 | 634 | |
22 | LECLERC Rémi | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE LAMBERSARTOIS | FRA | 2:35:59 | 598 | |
23 | YVART Enzo | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:35:90 | 594 | |
24 | BOUGUETTAYA Yahia | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | FRA | 2:40:91 | 534 | |
25 | THESSIEU Hugo | 1999 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:52:52 | 406 | |
26 | LEFEBVRE Guillaume | 1972 | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | FRA | 2:57:98 | 353 | |
27 | VANPEPERSTRAETE Marc | 2000 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 3:01:38 | 321 | |
28 | REUBRECHT Tony | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | FRA | 3:05:92 | 281 | |
29 | HAUW Adrien | 1999 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 3:06:59 | 275 | |
30 | WAIGNIER Léo | 2000 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 3:07:48 | 268 | |
31 | VAYR Hugo | 2000 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 3:16:28 | 200 | |
32 | ROSSI Nouri | 2000 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | CANNARD Loan | 1999 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | VASSELIN Julien | 1997 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | ROMIGUIERE Leo | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | MARRIS Florian | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | LOGOZZO Luigi | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:00:80 | 1107 | |
2 | SCHELAMBRE Nicolas | 1990 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:02:94 | 1072 | |
3 | CATTOEN Constant | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:99 | 958 | |
4 | VANGAEVEREN Simon | 1991 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | 2:10:52 | 949 | |
5 | DELCROIX Alexis | 1999 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 2:11:36 | 936 | |
6 | ZAROURI Tarik | 1999 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:12:30 | 922 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLAUME Alex | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:23 | 938 | |
2 | CURVERS Renan | 1993 | CLUB NAUTIQUE LAMBERSARTOIS | FRA | 2:13:38 | 905 | |
3 | DESFONTAINE Adrien | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:05 | 895 | |
4 | BRANDT Cyril | 1997 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:18:30 | 832 | |
5 | BLONDEL Sébastien | 1980 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:18:69 | 826 | |
6 | BAESEN Maxence | 1996 | US RONCQ | FRA | 2:20:59 | 799 |