Régionale
LUMBRES
Du Samedi 05 Avril 2014 au Dimanche 06 Avril 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLAYES Marine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:10:14 | 1152 | |
2 | LEFAIRE Manon | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:11:93 | 1100 | |
3 | BRADDON Lauren | 2001 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:12:21 | 1092 | |
4 | BROOMFIELD Ana | 1999 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:12:76 | 1076 | |
5 | GRIFFIN Francesca | 1999 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:13:06 | 1067 | |
6 | SWAISLAND Aimée | 2000 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:15:37 | 1003 | |
7 | ABELA Ellie | 1999 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:15:41 | 1002 | |
8 | MITCHELL Leigha | 1996 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:16:21 | 980 | |
9 | ELVY Shannon | 1999 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:16:32 | 977 | |
10 | LECOMTE Alice | 1992 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:17:80 | 937 | |
11 | YETMAN Emily | 1998 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:17:95 | 933 | |
12 | FRANEK Florine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:18:01 | 931 | |
13 | GIBBS Amber | 1998 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:18:02 | 931 | |
14 | ASEKOME Lauren | 2002 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:18:09 | 929 | |
15 | MITCHELL Jodie | 1998 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:18:74 | 912 | |
16 | GUDGEON Tierney | 1998 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:18:91 | 907 | |
17 | BANNISTER Emma | 1996 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:19:00 | 905 | |
18 | HERMAN Marie | 2001 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:19:22 | 899 | |
19 | ISAACS Katie | 2000 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:19:42 | 894 | |
20 | PAICE Hope | 2002 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:20:71 | 861 | |
21 | HARRISON Emily | 1998 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:21:54 | 840 | |
22 | NOTEBAERT Pauline | 1999 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:22:01 | 828 | |
23 | BANNISTER Zoé | 1999 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:22:16 | 824 | |
24 | BOOTH Lucy | 1996 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:23:57 | 789 | |
25 | COLWELL Lauren | 2002 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:23:94 | 780 | |
26 | BRIOUL Chloe | 1997 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:24:26 | 772 | |
27 | DELATTRE Lison | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:24:28 | 772 | |
28 | GEARING Rachel | 2001 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:27:27 | 701 | |
29 | DELBART Sophie | 1996 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:27:84 | 688 | |
30 | SIMON Laura | 1999 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:27:95 | 685 | |
31 | CIURLIK Pauline | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:28:32 | 677 | |
32 | VILLAYES Olivia | 2003 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:29:05 | 661 | |
33 | ALLART Valentine | 2000 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:29:59 | 649 | |
34 | DESCHAMPS Annais | 2001 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:33:31 | 569 | |
35 | DELECOEUILLERIE Eloïse | 2000 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:33:36 | 568 | |
36 | JONARD Célia | 2000 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:33:54 | 564 | |
37 | FYFE Leia | 2002 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:33:60 | 563 | |
38 | MINET Juliette | 2001 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:34:17 | 551 | |
39 | COSSART GORREZ Marie-Noelle | 1979 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:35:01 | 534 | |
40 | DEVROU Emilie | 2004 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:35:16 | 531 | |
41 | DEWEES Laly | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 1:37:28 | 489 | |
42 | FAUCON Noemie | 2004 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:38:48 | 466 | |
43 | LELEU Clémence | 2002 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 1:38:65 | 463 | |
44 | DECROIX Céleste | 2002 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 1:39:07 | 455 | |
45 | CARTIGNY Oceane | 2003 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:40:08 | 437 | |
46 | BODART Maryse | 1968 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:41:66 | 408 | |
47 | BRIOUL Julie | 2004 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:43:34 | 379 | |
48 | DELLYS Justine | 2005 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 1:45:73 | 340 | |
49 | GALLET Lou-Anne | 2004 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:46:41 | 329 | |
50 | VOLPE Giulia | 2003 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:47:66 | 309 | |
51 | LOY Angelique | 2003 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:49:57 | 281 | |
52 | HENNUYER Sophie | 2004 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:57:13 | 181 | |
53 | DECROIX Faustine | 2005 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 1:57:31 | 179 | |
54 | BAY Bérénice | 2003 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:59:07 | 159 | |
55 | GALLET Flavie | 2001 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 2:00:87 | 140 | |
56 | REY Lea | 2005 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 2:09:09 | 68 | |
57 | RINGOT Elise | 2004 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 2:16:09 | 27 | |
58 | ROLIN Capucine | 2004 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 2:35:20 | 1 | |
59 | WANTIEZ Mathilde | 1997 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | MORRESI Julie | 2003 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | DHENAIN Alycia | 2001 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | HURTELLE Marie | 1997 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |