Départementale
GRANDE-SYNTHE
Le Dimanche 16 Mars 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUCHEZ Solène | 2003 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:28:05 | 683 | |
2 | SCHRYVE Lou | 2004 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | 1:28:80 | 666 | |
3 | GARCIA Victoria | 2003 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:33:15 | 572 | |
4 | HUGUET Cassandre | 2004 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:36:25 | 509 | |
5 | DOHEN Elise | 2003 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:37:18 | 491 | |
6 | DAVOINE Gaetane | 2003 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | 1:38:49 | 466 | |
7 | LAIDEZ LEMAIRE Laurenza | 2004 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:38:55 | 465 | |
8 | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:38:84 | 459 | |
9 | DEBLONDE Lucie | 2003 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:38:95 | 457 | |
10 | OUKARACHE Lyna | 2003 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 1:39:68 | 444 | |
11 | DELVALLEE Lea | 2003 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:39:85 | 441 | |
12 | BAVAY Alyssia | 2003 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:40:80 | 424 | |
13 | BOUGUET Garance | 2003 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:40:91 | 422 | |
14 | DE SMEDT Paola | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:41:80 | 406 | |
15 | MARCY Nathanaëlle | 2003 | US RONCQ | FRA | 1:42:07 | 401 | |
16 | SOUBRIER Jade | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:42:11 | 400 | |
17 | BRUNEAU Emma | 2004 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:42:13 | 400 | |
18 | CARTIGNY Oceane | 2003 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:42:32 | 397 | |
19 | LAMARCHE Rose | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:42:51 | 393 | |
20 | EL AMRANI Rayhana | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 1:42:69 | 390 | |
21 | BENCHOHRA Maria | 2003 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:43:24 | 381 | |
22 | PRUVOST Nina | 2003 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:43:31 | 380 | |
23 | OURDOUILLIE Marine | 2003 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:43:34 | 379 | |
24 | CASSET Elize | 2003 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 1:44:12 | 366 | |
25 | GIANNUZZO Lea | 2003 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:44:24 | 364 | |
26 | VANDENBERGEN Axelle | 2003 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:44:52 | 359 | |
27 | CASTELAIN Sophie | 2004 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:44:99 | 352 | |
28 | VANDEKERCKHOVE Soleane | 2004 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:45:12 | 350 | |
29 | BOUCHEDDA Jade | 2003 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:45:13 | 349 | |
30 | WARO Koralie | 2003 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:45:26 | 347 | |
31 | HOET Mathilde | 2004 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:45:30 | 347 | |
32 | DELHAYE Fanny | 2003 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:45:34 | 346 | |
33 | COUPEZ Romane | 2003 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 1:45:71 | 340 | |
34 | FINIDORI Chiara | 2003 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:46:25 | 331 | |
35 | GODIN Cassandre | 2004 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:47:07 | 318 | |
36 | FEUTRY Lola | 2004 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:47:31 | 315 | |
37 | ESPRIT Epsylone | 2003 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:47:54 | 311 | |
38 | DELHAYE Celia | 2003 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:50:25 | 271 | |
39 | CARLIER Marine | 2003 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:52:40 | 241 | |
40 | DESCHODT Pernelle | 2004 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:56:86 | 184 | |
41 | WISHNEVSKIY Daria | 2003 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHRYVE Lou | 2004 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | 1:26:33 | 723 | |
2 | LOUCHEZ Solène | 2003 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:26:65 | 715 | |
3 | DOHEN Elise | 2003 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:32:02 | 596 | |
4 | HUGUET Cassandre | 2004 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:35:63 | 521 | |
5 | GARCIA Victoria | 2003 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:38:05 | 474 | |
6 | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:38:15 | 472 | |
7 | DAVOINE Gaetane | 2003 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | 1:40:10 | 436 | |
8 | LAIDEZ LEMAIRE Laurenza | 2004 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:40:87 | 422 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAVAY Alyssia | 2003 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:39:09 | 455 | |
2 | OUKARACHE Lyna | 2003 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 1:41:22 | 416 | |
3 | DELVALLEE Lea | 2003 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:42:05 | 401 | |
4 | MARCY Nathanaëlle | 2003 | US RONCQ | FRA | 1:42:37 | 396 | |
5 | BOUGUET Garance | 2003 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:42:53 | 393 | |
6 | DEBLONDE Lucie | 2003 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:43:84 | 371 | |
7 | SOUBRIER Jade | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:46:39 | 329 | |
8 | DE SMEDT Paola | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:47:07 | 318 |