Régionale
RONCHIN
Du Samedi 01 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOEZ Emmanuel | 1983 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:27:27 | 1138 | |
2 | AVENNEC Stéphane | 1967 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:43 | 1125 | |
3 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Nicolas | 1980 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1103 | |
4 | WATEL Julien | 1983 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1087 | |
5 | HAEGEMAN Antoine | 1988 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1080 | |
6 | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1024 | |
7 | VANDROMME Romain | 1988 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:72 | 995 | |
8 | HENNAERT Jérôme | 1971 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:71 | 965 | |
9 | MAYER Volker | 1964 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:31:50 | 954 | |
10 | RENARD Erwan | 1982 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | 0:30:51 | 951 | |
11 | MATUSZEWSKI Jérôme | 1974 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | 0:31:00 | 931 | |
12 | PAMART Jean-Christophe | 1988 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:31:31 | 907 | |
13 | SALEMBIER Guillaume | 1978 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:48 | 905 | |
14 | BODO Ludovic | 1972 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:00 | 896 | |
15 | DRANCOURT Franck | 1971 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:32:55 | 868 | |
16 | DJOTNI Fathi | 1963 | US RONCQ | FRA | 0:34:08 | 866 | |
17 | LAMY Julien | 1980 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:36 | 852 | |
18 | ROBERT Thomas | 1980 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:32:38 | 851 | |
19 | SIRI Vincent | 1974 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 0:32:73 | 840 | |
20 | COILLOT Antoine | 1977 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:32:95 | 828 | |
21 | PARENT Christophe | 1975 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:33:58 | 796 | |
22 | VASSEUR Jerome | 1973 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:33:95 | 796 | |
23 | BOURBOTTE Aurelien | 1987 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | 0:33:52 | 792 | |
24 | COLOMER Bruno | 1973 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:34:12 | 788 | |
25 | DUCROCQ Stéphane | 1965 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:83 | 784 | |
26 | DORGEVILLE Thibaut | 1980 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:91 | 773 | |
27 | CLOËZ Frédéric | 1968 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:36:36 | 712 | |
28 | LIVOURY Thomas | 1984 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:35:39 | 701 | |
29 | VROLANT Frédérick | 1977 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:35:88 | 685 | |
30 | MINH Joseph | 1965 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:37:13 | 677 | |
31 | CAMMAS Nicolas | 1964 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:37:52 | 660 | |
32 | GREBER Mathieu | 1977 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:37:44 | 614 | |
33 | JANSSENS David | 1966 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:39:51 | 574 | |
34 | DUPUIS Franck | 1968 | CN FREVENT | FRA | 0:39:60 | 570 | |
35 | MYLE Alexis | 1984 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | 0:39:05 | 538 | |
36 | FONTAINE Daniel | 1950 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:45:97 | 515 | |
37 | BIONDOLILLO Tony | 1973 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | 0:40:68 | 497 | |
38 | DAVOINE Arnaud | 1973 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | 0:41:16 | 478 | |
39 | DUPRE Gerard | 1955 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:44:73 | 478 | |
40 | COILLOT Thierry | 1961 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:43:44 | 464 | |
41 | CIERCO Alain | 1966 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:81 | 445 | |
42 | BAS Jean-michel | 1955 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:53:41 | 220 | |
43 | CAMUS Bruno | 1955 | CN FREVENT | FRA | 0:54:10 | 204 | |
44 | CARTERON Xavier | 1976 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude | 1946 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | DUSSART Jimmy | 1987 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | DANDOIS Antoine | 1973 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |