Régionale
ARRAS
Le Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLONDEL Amaury | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:14:70 | 551 | |
2 | DEWILDE Colin | 2000 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:15:90 | 523 | |
3 | DUREUX Sébastien | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:99 | 453 | |
4 | SALOME Louis | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:19:49 | 443 | |
5 | JAYET Zakari | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:20:26 | 426 | |
6 | MALLEVAES Charles | 2001 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:20:90 | 413 | |
7 | DELANNOY Théo | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:22:84 | 374 | |
8 | FIEF Tristan | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:26:05 | 314 | |
9 | HACHE Arthur | 2001 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:28:20 | 276 | |
10 | DESPRES Thibault | 2001 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:29:56 | 254 | |
11 | ANTINORO Mathéo | 2001 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:29:93 | 248 | |
12 | BRICE Théo | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:30:73 | 236 | |
13 | CAMBRELENG Jean | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:31:02 | 231 | |
14 | THULLIER Gaëtan | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:31:96 | 217 | |
15 | VILLAYES Julien | 2000 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:32:51 | 209 | |
16 | BENDAHOU Adlan | 2001 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:34:35 | 183 | |
17 | LAZZARI Massimo | 2000 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:39:35 | 120 | |
18 | TELLIER Adrien | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:43:96 | 75 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLONDEL Timothée | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:03:96 | 836 | |
2 | MILLE Thomas | 2001 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:35 | 824 | |
3 | DUREUX Sébastien | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:89 | 752 | |
4 | BUQUET Mathis | 2000 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:07:36 | 739 | |
5 | JAYET Zakari | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:07:46 | 736 | |
6 | DESSOIT Maxence | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:08:00 | 722 | |
7 | DESFONTAINES Bastien | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:08:17 | 717 | |
8 | SALOME Louis | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:08:63 | 705 | |
9 | DUMINY Maxime | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:09:92 | 670 | |
10 | LEJAY Hugo | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:10:48 | 656 | |
11 | DELANNOY Théo | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:10:77 | 648 | |
12 | BOUKRICHE Yanis | 2000 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:12:36 | 608 | |
13 | MATEO Antonin | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:12:76 | 598 | |
14 | BERNARD Erwin | 2000 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:13:61 | 577 | |
15 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:13:73 | 574 | |
16 | REA Jason | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:14:16 | 564 | |
17 | HIPPOLYTE Baptiste | 2001 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:70 | 551 | |
18 | FIEF Tristan | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:15:20 | 539 | |
19 | CONTI Sacha | 2000 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:15:70 | 527 | |
20 | THULLIER Gaëtan | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:15:99 | 521 | |
21 | DOISE Mathis | 2001 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:16:56 | 507 | |
22 | CAUDRON Valentin | 2000 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:17:21 | 493 | |
23 | DESPRES Thibault | 2001 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:17:37 | 489 | |
24 | DELHOMEL Paul | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:18:41 | 466 | |
25 | MARCHAL Clement | 2000 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:18:46 | 465 | |
26 | LECORNE Theo | 2000 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:18:56 | 463 | |
27 | HUNET Marvin | 2001 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:18:70 | 460 | |
28 | CAMBRELENG Jean | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:18:79 | 458 | |
29 | KHELIFI Riyad | 2001 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:19:15 | 450 | |
30 | DI IELSI Simon | 2001 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:19:98 | 432 | |
31 | VANHOYE Hugo | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:22:93 | 372 | |
32 | BOUSOUAR Yanis | 2000 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:23:11 | 369 | |
33 | BRICE Théo | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:25:39 | 326 | |
34 | LAZZARI Massimo | 2000 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:25:52 | 323 | |
35 | DEMEYER Artus | 2001 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:26:64 | 303 | |
36 | LAURENT Vincent | 2000 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:29:49 | 255 | |
37 | DESURMONT Achille | 2000 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:32:61 | 207 | |
38 | LIENARD Antoine | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:35:58 | 166 | |
39 | MAKA Julien | 2000 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:36:61 | 153 | |
40 | HAMIDOUCHE Enzo | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:39:77 | 116 | |
41 | FONTAINE Gauthier | 2001 | SN LENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | LECHON Matthias | 2000 | SN LENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | SAUTELET Thomas | 2000 | SN LENS | FRA | - | Disq. |