Régionale
VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
Le Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOTEBAERT Romain | 2004 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:35:99 | 849 | |
2 | IBBERSON William | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:36:91 | 807 | |
3 | DE SMEDT Tom | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:37:07 | 800 | |
4 | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:37:23 | 793 | |
5 | DUPRE Thomas | 2003 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:37:64 | 775 | |
6 | LEROY Thibo | 2003 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:38:49 | 738 | |
7 | LESSCHAEVE Nino | 2004 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:38:78 | 726 | |
8 | SZCZEPANIAK Hugo | 2004 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:39:03 | 715 | |
9 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:39:19 | 708 | |
10 | FRANCOIS Nathan | 2003 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:39:54 | 694 | |
11 | SUBTS Edgard | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:41:18 | 627 | |
12 | BEAUCAMP Edouard | 2003 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:41:24 | 625 | |
13 | DEMDOUM Massin | 2003 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:41:28 | 623 | |
14 | CHALLIER Gaetan | 2004 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:41:32 | 622 | |
15 | DEVISE Hugo | 2004 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:41:37 | 620 | |
16 | POUILLY Mathieu | 2003 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:42:14 | 590 | |
17 | DUBOIS Alexandre | 2003 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:42:39 | 581 | |
18 | PETIT Lucas | 2003 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:42:40 | 580 | |
19 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:42:62 | 572 | |
20 | VITSE Victor | 2004 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:42:62 | 572 | |
21 | MEURISSE Adrian | 2003 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:42:84 | 564 | |
22 | BACHIRI Zakaria | 2003 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:42:92 | 561 | |
23 | FRANEK Remi | 2004 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:43:46 | 541 | |
24 | DEBRUYNE Kyllian | 2004 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:44:28 | 511 | |
25 | MENIN Flavien | 2004 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:44:84 | 491 | |
26 | BOUDRY Tom | 2004 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:44:88 | 490 | |
27 | HENNACHE Romain | 2004 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:45:20 | 479 | |
28 | DECRUCQ Martin | 2004 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:45:75 | 460 | |
29 | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:46:05 | 450 | |
30 | CAUSIAUX Samuel | 2003 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:46:11 | 448 | |
31 | TAMBRUN Théo | 2003 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:46:18 | 446 | |
32 | AIRECHE Mouslim | 2003 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:46:45 | 437 | |
33 | DUVAL Paul-Arthur | 2005 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:46:73 | 428 | |
34 | LECOMTE Yori | 2005 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:46:74 | 427 | |
35 | GERGIANAKIS Michaël | 2005 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:47:21 | 412 | |
36 | JOVENEAU Arthur | 2003 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:47:27 | 410 | |
37 | ZAROURI Zeyd | 2005 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:48:38 | 376 | |
38 | BARBIEUX Simon | 2005 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:48:52 | 371 | |
39 | GERGIANAKIS Georges | 2005 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:48:54 | 371 | |
40 | BLEARD Baptiste | 2005 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:48:76 | 364 | |
41 | JORION Brieuc | 2005 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:48:96 | 358 | |
42 | GRANDIDIER Simon | 2004 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:49:00 | 357 | |
43 | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:49:44 | 344 | |
44 | CHANGEUX Pierre | 2005 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:49:61 | 339 | |
45 | BELKESSAM Ibrahim | 2004 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:49:94 | 330 | |
46 | CORREIA Jeremy | 2004 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:50:15 | 324 | |
47 | BEAUCOURT Victor | 2003 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:50:17 | 323 | |
48 | GRYSON Lukas | 2004 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:50:26 | 321 | |
49 | CHIHEB Nayl | 2004 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:50:44 | 315 | |
50 | YANAT Walid | 2004 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:51:39 | 289 | |
51 | TOURSEL Loic | 2005 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:52:59 | 258 | |
52 | VERLEY Julien | 2005 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:55:04 | 200 | |
53 | LAMONIER Gabriel | 2005 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:55:87 | 182 | |
54 | HAMLAOUI Ilyes | 2005 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:56:16 | 176 | |
55 | MYCKE--BOUACHA Yanis | 2005 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:56:81 | 163 | |
56 | PASSE Oscar | 2005 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:57:18 | 155 | |
57 | MOUSSAHIF Bilal | 2003 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:57:26 | 154 | |
58 | SEDDI Elyas | 2005 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:59:64 | 111 | |
59 | MAYEUX Arthur | 2005 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:59:77 | 109 | |
60 | COUVREUR Louis | 2005 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | DECOSTER Eliot | 2003 | CN CROIX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | LEMUE Vianney | 2003 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | GREENHILL Camille | 2005 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | MICHNIK Raphael | 2005 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | - | Disq. |