Départementale
RONCHIN
Du Samedi 16 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 17 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELOBEL Théo | 1995 | CN CROIX | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1097 | |
2 | DEVAUX Florentin | 1998 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:07:73 | 968 | |
3 | GARCIA Tanguy | 1999 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:09:13 | 930 | |
4 | LOUVET Lucas | 1999 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:10:92 | 883 | |
5 | DEMEYER Artus | 2001 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:12:72 | 837 | |
6 | GIRIN Hugo | 2001 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:68 | 813 | |
7 | HUS Alexandre | 1998 | US RONCQ | FRA | 1:15:03 | 780 | |
8 | DUBOIS Erwan | 2001 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:15:31 | 773 | |
9 | LOUNASSI Mehdi | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:16:59 | 742 | |
10 | MANIER Enzo | 2001 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:19:44 | 676 | |
11 | CASSAN Pierre | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:20:60 | 650 | |
12 | LEFEBVRE Gauthier | 1999 | CN CROIX | FRA | 1:20:78 | 646 | |
13 | LEMAN Alexis | 2001 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:24:32 | 570 | |
14 | RAVAUT Guillaume | 2000 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | 1:26:26 | 530 | |
15 | VAYR Hugo | 2000 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:30:80 | 443 | |
16 | SCHOUTETENS Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | FRA | 1:33:59 | 393 | |
17 | HAUW Adrien | 1999 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:35:35 | 363 | |
18 | FAYOLA Killian | 2001 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:35:72 | 357 | |
19 | ZWERTVAEGHER Yanis | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | FRA | 1:38:56 | 312 | |
20 | DELPOUVE Samuel | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | FRA | 1:42:87 | 249 | |
21 | MOREL Loïc | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | DEGAEY Nathan | 1998 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELOBEL Théo | 1995 | CN CROIX | FRA | 1:02:35 | 1119 | |
2 | DEVAUX Florentin | 1998 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:07:51 | 974 | |
3 | GARCIA Tanguy | 1999 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:08:58 | 945 | |
4 | LOUVET Lucas | 1999 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:11:55 | 867 | |
5 | GIRIN Hugo | 2001 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:39 | 845 | |
6 | DEMEYER Artus | 2001 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:12:58 | 841 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOIS Erwan | 2001 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:13:86 | 809 | |
2 | HUS Alexandre | 1998 | US RONCQ | FRA | 1:15:70 | 763 | |
3 | LOUNASSI Mehdi | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:15:74 | 763 | |
4 | MANIER Enzo | 2001 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:18:03 | 708 | |
5 | LEFEBVRE Gauthier | 1999 | CN CROIX | FRA | 1:19:55 | 673 | |
6 | CASSAN Pierre | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:19:82 | 667 |