Départementale
GRAVELINES
Le Jeudi 14 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:26:85 | 477 | |
2 | BOUDRY Tom | 2004 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:37:06 | 303 | |
3 | LESSCHAEVE Nino | 2004 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:37:22 | 300 | |
4 | DEVISE Hugo | 2004 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:37:39 | 298 | |
5 | SORLIN Lucien | 2004 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:43:71 | 210 | |
6 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:43:90 | 208 | |
7 | MORTREUX Théo | 2004 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:46:00 | 182 | |
8 | AMOURI Ahmed | 2004 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:48:47 | 154 | |
9 | FOUCART Antoine | 2004 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:49:93 | 139 | |
10 | CAMBRELENG Charles | 2004 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:50:64 | 132 | |
11 | DUBOC Mathias | 2004 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:51:99 | 119 | |
12 | JAZDONCZYK Florentin | 2004 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:52:25 | 116 | |
13 | ALVES MOREIRA Tom | 2004 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:54:97 | 92 | |
14 | VITSE Victor | 2004 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 1:55:23 | 90 | |
15 | CAZIER Paul-Henri | 2004 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 1:55:58 | 87 | |
16 | LEFEBVRE Romain | 2004 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:55:93 | 84 | |
17 | GRYSON Lukas | 2004 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:57:00 | 76 | |
18 | DEBRUYNE Kyllian | 2004 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 1:58:08 | 68 | |
19 | DERESMES Ethan | 2004 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 2:01:46 | 46 | |
20 | LABBE Thomas | 2004 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:01:81 | 44 | |
21 | CHIHIB Sami | 2004 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:02:05 | 42 | |
22 | DELLERIE Louis | 2004 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:02:50 | 40 | |
23 | MARION Noah | 2004 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 2:03:71 | 34 | |
24 | DECRUCQ Martin | 2004 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:04:38 | 30 | |
25 | STRAT Malo | 2004 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:07:80 | 16 | |
26 | TRINEL Clement | 2004 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:09:31 | 11 | |
27 | BECQUART Martin | 2004 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 2:16:24 | 1 | |
28 | GENAT Noé | 2004 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 2:29:28 | 1 | |
29 | DELAR Axel | 2004 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | POLVECHE Simon | 2004 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | GRANDIDIER Simon | 2004 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | ARVANITIS Baptiste-Marie | 2004 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | BASQUIN Charles | 2004 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | THESSIEU Arlo | 2004 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | GOSSELIN Floryan | 2004 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | ROUSSEAUX Aksel | 2004 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | - | Disq. |