Régionale
DENAIN
Le Dimanche 15 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNEZ Laure | 2002 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 2:38:48 | 753 | |
2 | GHYS Suzie | 2002 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 2:41:52 | 714 | |
3 | HANNECART Camille | 2002 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 2:45:66 | 664 | |
4 | VERRIEST Marienka | 2002 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:47:88 | 637 | |
5 | BOUCHEQUET Elise | 2002 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 2:48:30 | 632 | |
6 | BENSALEM Yasmine | 2002 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:50:52 | 607 | |
7 | OURDOUILLIE Marine | 2003 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:51:46 | 596 | |
8 | DELVALLEE Lea | 2003 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:52:81 | 580 | |
9 | KASPRZAK Capucine | 2003 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:52:87 | 580 | |
10 | VITSE Camille | 2002 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 2:54:04 | 567 | |
11 | BOUCHEDDA Jade | 2003 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 2:54:18 | 565 | |
12 | DUPAS Emmy | 2003 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:56:48 | 540 | |
13 | COUPEZ Romane | 2003 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 2:57:03 | 534 | |
14 | JACQUELINE-BRAHMI Armelle | 2003 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 2:57:08 | 533 | |
15 | BAVAY Alyssia | 2003 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:58:31 | 520 | |
16 | GIANNUZZO Lea | 2003 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:59:27 | 510 | |
17 | CARLIER Marine | 2003 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 3:00:31 | 499 | |
18 | LAMARCHE Rose | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 3:00:47 | 498 | |
19 | DIAS Zoé | 2003 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 3:00:77 | 494 | |
20 | SHEMATSI Muisha | 2002 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 3:01:13 | 491 | |
21 | SITAR Manon | 2003 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 3:02:38 | 478 | |
22 | BOUGUET Garance | 2003 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 3:03:34 | 468 | |
23 | DANEL Manon | 2003 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 3:03:85 | 463 | |
24 | BENNANI Sarah | 2003 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 3:05:52 | 446 | |
25 | HEBERT Camille | 2002 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 3:05:95 | 442 | |
26 | BAILLON Margaux | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 3:06:78 | 434 | |
27 | DALLOY Cléa | 2003 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | 3:07:30 | 429 | |
28 | CARTIGNY Oceane | 2003 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 3:07:70 | 425 | |
29 | ESPRIT Epsylone | 2003 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 3:07:82 | 424 | |
30 | RENARD Camille | 2003 | CN CROIX | FRA | 3:07:94 | 423 | |
31 | JOZWIAK Eloise | 2003 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 3:08:92 | 413 | |
32 | DERDOUM Sabrina | 2002 | CN CROIX | FRA | 3:10:15 | 402 | |
33 | DELHAYE Fanny | 2003 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 3:11:78 | 387 | |
34 | LOGGIA Alessia | 2003 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 3:12:70 | 378 | |
35 | CASSET Elize | 2003 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 3:16:23 | 347 | |
36 | MENOUER Melissa | 2002 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 3:16:23 | 347 | |
37 | VALLEZ Louna | 2002 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 3:18:47 | 328 | |
38 | DELPLANQUE Inaya | 2003 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 3:21:73 | 301 | |
39 | KARIM Dehlia | 2003 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 3:22:29 | 296 | |
40 | BIREMBAUT Clemence | 2002 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 3:26:63 | 262 | |
41 | HALIMI Celia | 2002 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 3:27:06 | 259 | |
42 | LOY Angelique | 2003 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 3:27:63 | 255 | |
43 | BAGOURA Dounia | 2002 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 3:29:65 | 240 | |
44 | WAUQUIER Camille | 2002 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | 3:33:53 | 213 | |
45 | GIRARDET Maéva | 2003 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 3:34:65 | 205 | |
46 | TACK Marie-Apolline | 2003 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 3:42:58 | 156 | |
47 | RAVELONANOSY Aina | 2003 | CN CROIX | FRA | 3:44:39 | 145 | |
48 | VANNESTE Zoé | 2003 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | CARLIER Solene | 2003 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | CHERGUI Myriam | 2002 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |