Nationale
BETHUNE
Du Vendredi 11 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:05:55 | 1253 | |
2 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:03 | 1215 | |
3 | DENDIEVEL Jacques | 1993 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:20 | 1138 | |
4 | KRAÏEM Rajah | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:13:71 | 1130 | |
5 | DEMEULENAERE Dries | 1992 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:15:41 | 1105 | |
6 | LOUCHART Gaylord | 1989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:15:63 | 1102 | |
7 | BOURRE Olivier | 1993 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:09 | 1095 | |
8 | FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:16:20 | 1094 | |
9 | ANDRIEN Maxime | 1994 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:17:03 | 1082 | |
10 | THEO Valentin | 1994 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:19:74 | 1043 | |
11 | AGNES Florian | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:19:99 | 1040 | |
12 | GHESQUIERE Jelle | 1979 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:65 | 1031 | |
13 | KEBRON Quentin | 1992 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:90 | 1027 | |
14 | MORLET Mathieu | 1993 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:21:01 | 1026 | |
15 | LALLEMAND Florian | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:21:93 | 1013 | |
16 | HORTE Arthur | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:22:32 | 1007 | |
17 | DEFOSSE Quentin | 1993 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:22:88 | 1000 | |
18 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:23:26 | 995 | |
19 | DELMOTTE Luc | 1992 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:23:67 | 989 | |
20 | BRENNUS Romain | 1993 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:95 | 985 | |
21 | LAMBERT Gatien | 1991 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:25:72 | 961 | |
22 | EMONDS-ALT Gauthier | 1991 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:27:33 | 939 | |
23 | BRISAC Valentin | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:56 | 936 | |
24 | BODART Grégory | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:67 | 935 | |
25 | BALIEU Maxime | 1995 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 2:27:72 | 934 | |
26 | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | SN HARNES | FRA | 2:27:79 | 933 | |
27 | DHEILLY Thomas | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:28:02 | 930 | |
28 | VANDENBERGHE Alexis | 1996 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 2:28:36 | 926 | |
29 | SZABO Robin | 1996 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:28:57 | 923 | |
30 | ZERAÏDI Mehdi | 1994 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:29:17 | 915 | |
31 | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:30:07 | 903 | |
32 | DESJACQUES Nicolas | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 2:30:62 | 896 | |
33 | LEPROHON Alex | 1995 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 2:30:78 | 894 | |
34 | MOLINA Damien | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:30:94 | 892 | |
35 | BALLAND Arthur | 1995 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:31:48 | 885 | |
36 | DEPRET Damien | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:32:91 | 866 | |
37 | ROLLAND Valentin | 1996 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:34:85 | 842 | |
38 | FEDRIGO Tristan | 1994 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:35:12 | 838 | |
39 | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:36:75 | 818 | |
40 | CABU Alexy | 1992 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:38:98 | 790 | |
41 | NEEFS Geofrey | 1992 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:41:40 | 761 | |
42 | ROBIN Clement | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:45:12 | 717 | |
43 | FRANCOTTE Sébastien | 1992 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | PLEYERS Carl | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | - | Disq. | |
45 | ROETE Jonas | 1997 | BELGIQUE | BEL | - | Disq. | |
46 | MATTELAER Mathieu | 1991 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | KURZAK Jérémy | 1990 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:00:01 | 1340 | |
2 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:03:30 | 1288 | |
3 | DENDIEVEL Jacques | 1993 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:31 | 1180 | |
4 | KRAÏEM Rajah | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:13:21 | 1137 | |
5 | DEMEULENAERE Dries | 1992 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:13:82 | 1128 | |
6 | ANDRIEN Maxime | 1994 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:14:07 | 1125 | |
7 | LOUCHART Gaylord | 1989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:14:42 | 1120 | |
8 | BOURRE Olivier | 1993 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:87 | 1084 | |
9 | FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:41 | 1077 | |
10 | THEO Valentin | 1994 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:17:97 | 1069 | |
11 | SZABO Robin | 1996 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:18:88 | 1056 | |
12 | LALLEMAND Florian | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:19:75 | 1043 | |
13 | HORTE Arthur | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:21:49 | 1019 | |
14 | DESJACQUES Nicolas | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 2:23:41 | 992 | |
15 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:23:45 | 992 | |
16 | DHEILLY Thomas | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:27:75 | 934 | |
17 | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:28:16 | 928 | |
18 | BRISAC Valentin | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:36 | 926 | |
19 | VANDENBERGHE Alexis | 1996 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 2:28:66 | 922 | |
20 | BALIEU Maxime | 1995 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 2:28:76 | 920 | |
21 | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | SN HARNES | FRA | 2:28:79 | 920 | |
22 | LEPROHON Alex | 1995 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 2:29:58 | 910 | |
23 | BODART Grégory | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:80 | 907 | |
24 | MOLINA Damien | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:32:96 | 866 |