Interrégionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2004 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KREMER Jézabel | 1980 | NEUVES-MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 | FRA | 1:17:25 | 1140 | |
2 | GEHBAUER Carolann | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:20:05 | 1074 | |
3 | DAOUST Fanny | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:20:31 | 1068 | |
4 | SPRICH Adeline | 1985 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:22:09 | 1027 | |
5 | JUGNIOT Virginie | 1987 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:22:25 | 1023 | |
6 | DAVID Pauline | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:22:58 | 1016 | |
7 | MONOT-LEGROS Magali | 1987 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:88 | 1009 | |
8 | HENRY Alicia | 1988 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:23:01 | 1006 | |
9 | MOUNIER Delphine | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:02 | 1006 | |
10 | MARCHAL Lucie | 1985 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:23:06 | 1005 | |
11 | RANDRIAMIARISOA Myrrha | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:23:12 | 1003 | |
12 | BIANCIOTTO Marine | 1990 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:23:26 | 1000 | |
13 | SADIN Guylaine | 1984 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:23:28 | 1000 | |
14 | GARCIA Fabienne | 1989 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:41 | 997 | |
15 | CIAFFOLONI Ornella | 1988 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:23:53 | 994 | |
16 | JACQUET Flora | 1987 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:23:72 | 990 | |
17 | BORGO Aurore | 1989 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:23:78 | 989 | |
18 | GOMEZ Julie | 1990 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:24:02 | 983 | |
19 | ANSELME Anaïs | 1987 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:24:02 | 983 | |
20 | PAROT Gaëlle | 1986 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:24:42 | 974 | |
21 | ROUDET Estelle | 1990 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:24:49 | 973 | |
22 | MACIOSZEK Laura | 1990 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:24:87 | 964 | |
23 | MEYER Elodie | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:25:03 | 961 | |
24 | GABRIEL Coraline | 1987 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:25:07 | 960 | |
25 | BOUSQUET Fanny | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:25:18 | 957 | |
26 | WISSOCQ Aubery | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:41 | 952 | |
27 | JOLY Morgane | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:25:94 | 941 | |
28 | RIBAUD Coline | 1990 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:26:04 | 939 | |
29 | SEYER Marjorie | 1987 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:28:81 | 879 | |
30 | BOUCHARDY Camille | 1989 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:29:41 | 866 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KREMER Jézabel | 1980 | NEUVES-MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 | FRA | 1:16:96 | 1147 | |
2 | MARCHAL Lucie | 1985 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:21:09 | 1050 | |
3 | GEHBAUER Carolann | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:21:12 | 1049 | |
4 | CIAFFOLONI Ornella | 1988 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:21:87 | 1032 | |
5 | JUGNIOT Virginie | 1987 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:21:98 | 1029 | |
6 | GARCIA Fabienne | 1989 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:25 | 1023 | |
7 | MONOT-LEGROS Magali | 1987 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:72 | 1012 | |
8 | SADIN Guylaine | 1984 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:22:80 | 1011 | |
9 | HENRY Alicia | 1988 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:22:95 | 1007 | |
10 | MOUNIER Delphine | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:01 | 1006 | |
11 | DAVID Pauline | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:23:11 | 1004 | |
12 | GOMEZ Julie | 1990 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:23:21 | 1001 | |
13 | BORGO Aurore | 1989 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:23:46 | 996 | |
14 | RANDRIAMIARISOA Myrrha | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:23:56 | 993 | |
15 | BOUSQUET Fanny | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:23:82 | 988 | |
16 | BIANCIOTTO Marine | 1990 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:23:84 | 987 | |
17 | SPRICH Adeline | 1985 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:24:07 | 982 | |
18 | JACQUET Flora | 1987 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:24:65 | 969 | |
19 | MEYER Elodie | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:24:67 | 969 | |
20 | ROUDET Estelle | 1990 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:24:92 | 963 | |
21 | DAOUST Fanny | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:25:04 | 961 | |
22 | MACIOSZEK Laura | 1990 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:25:14 | 958 | |
23 | WISSOCQ Aubery | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:98 | 918 | |
24 | BOUCHARDY Camille | 1989 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:29:95 | 855 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOLY Morgane | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAJNEF Sarra | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:20:13 | 1072 | |
2 | GOEPP Emilie | 1987 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | - | Disq. |