Vittel Cup - Étape 1

Nationale

LYON

Du Vendredi 17 Decembre 2004 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JULES Youri 1982 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:25:43 1252 National
2 SASSOT Romain 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:25:53 1245 National
3 DUBOSCQ Hugues 1981 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:25:63 1239 National
4 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:25:79 1229 National
5 FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:25:97 1218 National
6 SCHOENLEBER Christophe 1985 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:26:04 1213 National
7 BRESSANT Raoul 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:26:10 1210 National
8 DELAFONT Vincent 1988 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:26:12 1208 National
9 HEDEL Joanes 1980 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:26:20 1204 National
10 ROZOY Charles 1987 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:26:28 1199 National
11 PARRY Stephen 1977 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:32 1196 National
12 COLLIN Matthieu 1980 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:26:37 1193 National
13 PEREZ Franck 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:39 1192 National
14 KEBBAB Nabil 1983 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:26:44 1189 National
15 PAPARRODOPOULOS Nicolas 1986 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:26:46 1187 National
16 FORGET Antoine 1982 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:26:47 1187 National
17 CANIVET Nicolas 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:62 1178 National
18 LE QUINTREC Romain 1980 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:26:62 1178 National
19 HIRAMATSU Koichiro 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:26:76 1169 National
20 PERATOU Sébastien 1981 CM AUBERVILLIERS FRA 0:26:76 1169 National
21 SUDRES Pierre-Emmanuel 1986 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:26:79 1167 National
22 LEVAILLANT Batiste 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:26:84 1164 National
23 LACROIX Mickaël 1976 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:26:89 1161 National
24 HIDDEN Thomas 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:26:93 1159 National
25 CARON Alexandre 1984 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:26:95 1157 National
26 BELLENGER Frédéric 1978 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:26:97 1156 National
27 BERTRAND Paul-Jean 1980 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:27:03 1153 National
28 COWAN Tunui 1986 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 0:27:07 1150 National
29 MORISSE Basile 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:27:09 1149 National
30 MURRAY Gavin 1986 CA ORSAY FRA 0:27:11 1148 National
31 BOUGUILLON Sébastien 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:15 1145 National
32 BERNARD Florian 1988 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:27:20 1142 National
33 DEGEZ Corantin 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:27:41 1130 National
34 CHAMBON Pierre 1975 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:41 1130 National
35 LEMISTRE Nicolas 1988 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:27:47 1126 National
36 MUNIER Kévin 1988 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 0:27:49 1125 National
37 CAHIERC Romain 1990 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:27:53 1122 National
38 CASANO Adrien 1985 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:27:57 1120 National
39 MARECHAL Maxime 1988 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:27:57 1120 National
40 SUTY Thierry 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:59 1119 National
41 GUITARD Thomas 1988 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:27:62 1117 National
42 BAILLOD Julien 1980 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:27:68 1113 National
43 ZUCCHI Lucien 1983 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:27:69 1113 National
44 LOVRIC Nenad 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:72 1111 National
45 FALL Malik 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:75 1109 National
46 NOEL Brian 1988 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:27:77 1108 National
47 PELEMAN Maximillien 1987 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:27:78 1108 National
48 DESMONS Yoann 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:27:79 1107 National
49 METRON David 1984 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:27:82 1105 National
50 SCHMIDT BOUAZIZ Merwan 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:27:90 1100 National
51 RONDAN Arnaud 1988 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:27:99 1095 National
52 TROIVILLE Julien 1986 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:28:07 1090 National
53 HUET Jérémy 1984 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:28:24 1080 National
54 CORBEL Quentin 1986 CN BEAUNE FRA 0:28:24 1080 National
55 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:28 1078 National
56 VIE Renaud 1985 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:28:39 1072 National
57 COLOMBO Nicolas 1989 SA VERDUN FRA 0:28:40 1071 National
58 ABAD Christophe 1986 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:28:72 1052 National
59 REBOUILLAT Joseph 1982 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:29:91 984 National
60 PETEL Maxime 1989 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:30:05 977 National
61 BODIN Yohann 1989 CN CHINON FRA 0:30:40 957 National

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JULES Youri 1982 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:24:97 1281 National
2 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:25:12 1271 National
3 SASSOT Romain 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:25:30 1260 National
4 DUBOSCQ Hugues 1981 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:25:70 1235 National
5 SCHOENLEBER Christophe 1985 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:25:80 1228 National
6 FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:26:02 1215 National
7 BRESSANT Raoul 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:26:40 1191 National
8 DELAFONT Vincent 1988 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:27:05 1151 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PARRY Stephen 1977 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:82 1227 National
2 HEDEL Joanes 1980 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:26:07 1212 National
3 ROZOY Charles 1987 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:26:10 1210 National
4 COLLIN Matthieu 1980 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:26:35 1194 National
5 LE QUINTREC Romain 1980 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:26:76 1169 National
6 PAPARRODOPOULOS Nicolas 1986 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:26:78 1168 National
7 FORGET Antoine 1982 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:26:83 1165 National
8 PEREZ Franck 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:92 1159 National