Vittel Cup - Étape 1

Nationale

LYON

Du Vendredi 17 Decembre 2004 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GILOT Fabien 1984 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:23:23 1258 National
2 GUTU Octavian 1982 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:23:49 1238 National
3 MAITRE David 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:23:60 1230 National
4 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:23:78 1217 National
5 LACROIX Mickaël 1976 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:24:06 1197 National
6 GONZALEZ Aurélien 1982 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:24:09 1194 National
7 ROMANINI Pierre-Yves 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:24:10 1194 National
8 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:15 1190 National
9 SICOT Julien 1978 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:24:16 1189 Interregional
10 MAURICE BELAY Jimmy 1979 ES VITRY FRA 0:24:16 1189 Interregional
11 DAVIS Vincent 1981 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:24:17 1189 Interregional
12 BILLON Sébastien 1976 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:24:23 1184 Interregional
13 JULES Youri 1982 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:24:25 1183 Interregional
14 KEBBAB Nabil 1983 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:24:39 1173 Interregional
15 MARCHAL Vincent 1985 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:24:40 1172 National
16 BODET Sébastien 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:24:50 1165 National
17 BIGNON Yannick 1981 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:24:51 1164 Interregional
18 POULAIN Jean-Baptiste 1983 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:24:56 1161 Interregional
19 HIRAMATSU Koichiro 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:24:56 1161 National
20 FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:24:58 1159 Interregional
21 FULLER Edwin 1982 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:24:69 1151 Interregional
22 TURBAN François 1985 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:24:71 1150 Interregional
23 LEBLIC Paul 1986 EN CAEN FRA 0:24:75 1147 Interregional
24 TRANNOY Kevin 1987 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:24:84 1141 National
25 PITHON Christophe 1982 ES VITRY FRA 0:24:84 1141 Interregional
26 CHARPENTIER Laurent 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:91 1136 Interregional
27 TOURNAIRE Arnaud 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:91 1136
28 CLEUZIOU Christophe 1975 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:24:93 1134
29 FEBVAY Antoine 1987 CN EPINAL FRA 0:24:96 1132 National
30 LOVRIC Nenad 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:24:96 1132
31 VANDERBIEST Manuel 1980 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:25:03 1127
32 MEALHA Laurent 1980 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:25:05 1126
33 MORISSE Basile 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:25:07 1124 National
34 BEAUSEJOUR Arnaud 1975 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:25:09 1123
35 BRESSANT Raoul 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:25:10 1122
36 COWAN Tunui 1986 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 0:25:14 1120 Interregional
37 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:25:17 1117 National
38 PINSON Jean-Loup 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:17 1117 Interregional
39 SILES Romain 1985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:25:19 1116 Interregional
40 FOULATIER Charles 1984 EN ORLÉANS FRA 0:25:19 1116 Interregional
41 MUNIER Kévin 1988 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 0:25:19 1116 National
42 NOEL Brian 1988 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:25:23 1113 National
43 GAUTIER Jean-Yves 1983 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:25:24 1112
44 SUTY Thierry 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:25:25 1112 National
45 HIVERT Benjamin 1985 EMS BRON FRA 0:25:27 1110 Interregional
46 JACQUE Christophe 1986 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:25:34 1105 Interregional
47 LEZOTRE Hugues 1986 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:25:36 1104 Interregional
48 DESCHAMPS Julien 1983 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 0:25:40 1101
49 ROZOY Charles 1987 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:25:42 1100 National
50 CHAMBON Pierre 1975 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:48 1096
51 HIDDEN Thomas 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:25:55 1091 Interregional
52 MARECHAL Maxime 1988 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:25:56 1090 National
53 GUILLORET Adrien 1988 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:25:61 1087 National
54 ABAD Christophe 1986 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:25:62 1086 Interregional
55 PELEMAN Maximillien 1987 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:25:65 1084 Interregional
56 BACCALA Yohan 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:25:65 1084 National
57 LEBREUILLY Bertrand 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:66 1083 Interregional
58 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:73 1078 Interregional
59 MAGUET Rémi 1986 EN CAEN FRA 0:25:76 1076 Interregional
60 BERNARD Florian 1988 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:25:77 1076 National
61 SCHOENLEBER Christophe 1985 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:25:83 1072
62 LORGERIL Arnaud 1977 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:25:83 1072
63 GERVASONI Thomas 1988 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:25:85 1070 Interregional
64 SUDRES Pierre-Emmanuel 1986 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:25:86 1069
65 SALLES Julien 1989 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:25:87 1069 National
66 FORGET Antoine 1982 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:25:89 1067
67 BEI Marc 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:25:91 1066
68 LEVAILLANT Batiste 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:25:92 1065
69 AMISSE Jérôme 1988 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:25:94 1064 Interregional
70 CARON Alexandre 1984 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:25:95 1063
71 DESMONS Yoann 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:25:96 1063 Interregional
72 BERTRAND Rudy 1982 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:25:97 1062
73 DEGEZ Corantin 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:25:98 1061 National
74 CHESNEL Paul 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:26:01 1059 National
75 RONDAN Arnaud 1988 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:26:04 1057 Interregional
76 LE GOFF Antoine 1984 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:26:07 1055
77 CASANO Adrien 1985 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:26:12 1052
78 BAUX Arthur 1988 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:26:16 1049 Interregional
79 BODIN Yohann 1989 CN CHINON FRA 0:26:23 1044 National
80 SCHMIDT BOUAZIZ Merwan 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:26:59 1020 Interregional
81 HUET Jérémy 1984 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:26:75 1009
82 POIRIER Julien 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:26:90 999
83 PICAUT Maxime 1988 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:27:08 987
84 BELLENGER Frédéric 1978 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:27:24 977
85 CATOIRE Maxime 1989 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:27:77 942
86 SMETANINE David 1974 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:39:73 329

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAITRE David 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:23:03 1273 National
2 GILOT Fabien 1984 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:23:16 1263 National
3 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:23:78 1217 National
4 GUTU Octavian 1982 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:23:82 1214 National
5 LACROIX Mickaël 1976 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:23:92 1207 National
6 GONZALEZ Aurélien 1982 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:24:11 1193 National
7 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:14 1191 National
8 ROMANINI Pierre-Yves 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:24:30 1179 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JULES Youri 1982 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:23:52 1236 National
2 BODET Sébastien 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:24:13 1192 National
3 MAURICE BELAY Jimmy 1979 ES VITRY FRA 0:24:22 1185 Interregional
4 BILLON Sébastien 1976 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:24:24 1184 Interregional
5 DAVIS Vincent 1981 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:24:28 1181 Interregional
6 MARCHAL Vincent 1985 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:24:29 1180 National
7 HIRAMATSU Koichiro 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:24:32 1178 National
8 POULAIN Jean-Baptiste 1983 CN CAMBRAI FRA - Disq.