Vittel Cup - Étape 1

Nationale

LYON

Du Vendredi 17 Decembre 2004 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2004

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POPCHANKA Alena V. 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:57:08 1280 National
2 METELLA Malia 1982 USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE FRA 0:57:09 1279 National
3 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:58:83 1222 National
4 TAVERNIER Angéla 1983 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:59:28 1207 National
5 SAGNE Marjorie 1985 SUISSE SUI 0:59:53 1199 National
6 ALEXANDRE Claire 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:59:66 1195 National
7 PERINET Karen 1987 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 0:59:94 1186 National
8 ROUSSET Aurélie 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:96 1186 National
9 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:00:00 1184 National
10 MOURER Davina 1983 NEUVES-MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 FRA 1:00:01 1184 National
11 LIGNOT Justine 1989 FC LAON FRA 1:00:15 1180 National
12 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:00:18 1179 National
13 MONTAZ ROSSET Marlène 1987 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:00:53 1167 National
14 SERE Camille 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:00:58 1166 National
15 CASIMIRO Géraldine 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:60 1165 National
16 DAHANE Sabria-Faiza 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:63 1164 National
17 BENNACEUR Fella 1985 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:00:69 1162 National
18 PAYRE Morgane 1989 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:00:83 1158 National
19 DARCHEVILLE Domitille 1988 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:00:89 1156 National
20 QUESADA Aurélie 1985 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:00:90 1156 National
21 AMBRI Wislane 1987 EMS BRON FRA 1:01:04 1151 National
22 PANCHAUD Nadia 1988 SUISSE SUI 1:01:46 1138 National
23 BERDIX Célia 1984 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:01:46 1138 National
24 CHIBOUST Christel 1990 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 1:01:68 1131 National
25 GIGUET Magali 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:01:73 1130 National
26 BIECHLIN Mélanie 1987 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:01:86 1126 National
27 NAEGELE Marie 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:01:87 1125 National
28 MONNIER Chloé 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:01:91 1124 National
29 CLAUSSMANN Céline 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:02:02 1121 National
30 BARDINET Naïke 1985 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 1:02:23 1114 Interregional
31 DROGUET Myriam 1982 US VENDÔME FRA 1:02:27 1113 Interregional
32 TRIPONNEY Laura 1988 EN CAEN FRA 1:02:31 1112 National
33 CASTIGLIA Julie 1988 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:02:49 1106 National
34 BROSSOIS Helene 1978 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:02:52 1105 Interregional
35 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:02:55 1104 National
36 BERNARD Sandrine 1986 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 1:02:59 1103 Interregional
37 SCHMISSER Violaine 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:02:64 1101 National
38 PERENNES Marie 1988 CN GUINGAMP FRA 1:02:69 1100 National
39 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 EMS BRON FRA 1:02:73 1099 National
40 DOLE Charlotte 1988 CAUDAN NATATION FRA 1:02:84 1095 National
41 SEUTE MARQUIE Alexandra 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:02:90 1093 Interregional
42 ABRAHAM Fanny 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:03:06 1088 National
43 MISSLIN Marine 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:03:14 1086 Interregional
44 PRADO Elodie 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:03:20 1084 National
45 DRUET Delphine 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:03:23 1083 Interregional
46 GRIPACUS Gabrielle 1988 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 1:03:26 1082 National
47 BRIL Laura 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:03:47 1076 Interregional
48 CASANO Pauline 1989 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:03:77 1067 National
49 BOULANGER Céline 1989 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:03:93 1062 National
50 SCHMIDT BOUAZIZ Morgane 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:03:94 1062 Interregional
51 BOILEAU Sandrine 1989 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 1:04:11 1056 National
52 CODEVELLE Amandine 1988 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:04:14 1056 Interregional
53 CANTENOT Marine 1988 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:04:18 1054 Interregional
54 ADOUM Anne-Sophie 1987 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:04:22 1053 Interregional
55 JULIEN Mallorie 1988 EN ATHIS-PARAY FRA 1:04:57 1043 Interregional
56 GAUTHEY Céline 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:57 1043 Interregional
57 MICHEL Isabelle 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:04:60 1042 Interregional
58 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:04:70 1039 Interregional
59 GENEST Isabelle 1987 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:04:91 1032 Interregional
60 LACHEVRE Angelique 1986 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 1:05:46 1016
61 BENIGNI Charlotte 1986 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:05:48 1015
62 HARDY Morgane 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:05:64 1011 Interregional
63 MARESCHI Caroline 1989 CA ORSAY FRA 1:06:94 973
64 REDON Klemia 1988 CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE FRA 1:07:08 969
65 BAUMERT Caroline 1989 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 1:07:79 948
66 POIRIER Amélie 1984 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:07:93 944

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POPCHANKA Alena V. 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:55:79 1323 National
2 METELLA Malia 1982 USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE FRA 0:55:91 1319 National
3 TAVERNIER Angéla 1983 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:58:05 1248 National
4 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:25 1208 National
5 ROUSSET Aurélie 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:28 1207 National
6 SAGNE Marjorie 1985 SUISSE SUI 0:59:68 1195 National
7 ALEXANDRE Claire 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:59:73 1193 National
8 PERINET Karen 1987 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 0:59:86 1189 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:58:81 1223 National
2 LIGNOT Justine 1989 FC LAON FRA 0:59:88 1188 National
3 CASIMIRO Géraldine 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:93 1187 National
4 MOURER Davina 1983 NEUVES-MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 FRA 1:00:09 1181 National
5 SERE Camille 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:00:27 1176 National
6 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:00:28 1175 National
7 DAHANE Sabria-Faiza 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:52 1136 National
8 MONTAZ ROSSET Marlène 1987 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:01:81 1127 National