Régionale
BOURG-EN-BRESSE
Du Samedi 06 Novembre 2010 au Dimanche 07 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAFFARD Arthur | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:57:15 | 1170 | |
2 | HANNACHI Fedi | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:58:38 | 1149 | |
3 | DE ALMEIDA Raphaël | 1988 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:58:70 | 1143 | |
4 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:59:76 | 1125 | |
5 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:02:34 | 1082 | |
6 | GUDEFIN Thomas | 1988 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:02:39 | 1081 | |
7 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:02:40 | 1081 | |
8 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:02:48 | 1079 | |
9 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:99 | 1071 | |
10 | BRUN Nicolas | 1993 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:03:59 | 1061 | |
11 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:03:65 | 1060 | |
12 | VIAUD Baptiste | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:04:10 | 1052 | |
13 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:04:20 | 1051 | |
14 | BONNET Florian | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:04:27 | 1050 | |
15 | BESSON Brice | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:04:52 | 1045 | |
16 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:66 | 1043 | |
17 | PIGNEY Robert | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:05:65 | 1027 | |
18 | MOTTET Thomas | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:05:77 | 1025 | |
19 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:21 | 1002 | |
20 | REI Ludovic | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:30 | 1000 | |
21 | BORREANI Jonathan | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:34 | 1000 | |
22 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:07:47 | 998 | |
23 | SANSORNY Valentin | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:26 | 985 | |
24 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:10:10 | 956 | |
25 | PIVOTTO Alexandre | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:10:21 | 954 | |
26 | GUIRAUD Maxime | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:10:40 | 951 | |
27 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:65 | 947 | |
28 | FERLAY Henry | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:38 | 921 | |
29 | BROUEL Tanguy | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:13:02 | 911 | |
30 | ARNOUX Jules | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:13 | 909 | |
31 | THOUY Adrien | 1992 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:13:42 | 905 | |
32 | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:13:70 | 900 | |
33 | GUERIN Florian | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:13:81 | 899 | |
34 | LESNE Benoît | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:30 | 891 | |
35 | PAPON Alexandre | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:88 | 882 | |
36 | CLEMENT Timothée | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:96 | 881 | |
37 | TOCCO Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:15:23 | 877 | |
38 | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:74 | 870 | |
39 | CURTET Fabien | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:16:52 | 858 | |
40 | MARUEJOL Florian | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:16:55 | 857 | |
41 | CHAPUIS Quentin | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:16:74 | 855 | |
42 | POCHET Arthur | 1997 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:16:78 | 854 | |
43 | CESPEDES Romain | 1996 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:01 | 851 | |
44 | GATTEGNO Alexandre | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:17:03 | 850 | |
45 | WAGNER Stéphane | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:17:05 | 850 | |
46 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:17:28 | 847 | |
47 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:59 | 827 | |
48 | TAILLAS Thibaut | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:70 | 826 | |
49 | LAFOREST Quentin | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:19:37 | 816 | |
50 | GREGOIRE Lucas | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:19:51 | 814 | |
51 | CHAUSSE Nassim | 1994 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 2:20:45 | 801 | |
52 | MANGEOL Quentin | 1996 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:20:53 | 799 | |
53 | PROST Clement | 1995 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:21:07 | 792 | |
54 | BERTHET Adrien | 1997 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:23:27 | 761 | |
55 | MARCHIO Theo | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:30 | 760 | |
56 | DURBEC Alan | 1995 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 2:23:49 | 757 | |
57 | DUPUIT Arnaud | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:23:70 | 755 | |
58 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:77 | 740 | |
59 | PEYRON Alexis | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:25:59 | 728 | |
60 | DUFOUR Remi | 1996 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:26:03 | 722 | |
61 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:07 | 708 | |
62 | GINEYS Julien | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:79 | 699 | |
63 | CHARTIER Yael | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:27:94 | 697 | |
64 | NIELOUD Quentin | 1997 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:88 | 619 | |
65 | GRANZIERA Régis | 1988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | SECRET Michaël | 1979 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | GRIMAULT Valentin | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | ESCOFFIER Maxime | 1984 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |