Championnats Nationale 2 (2)

Interrégionale

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

Du Vendredi 28 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 30 Juin 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GARCIA Marion 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:13:60 1013
2 MOLLES Cécile 1987 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:14:59 987
3 FLECHE Katia 1983 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:16:25 944
4 MISSLIN Marine 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:16:52 937
5 LOPEZ Caroline 1987 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 1:17:88 903
6 PEREZ Gaëlle 1987 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:18:45 888
7 ROUZAUD Emmanuelle 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:19:47 863
8 BERNARD Christelle 1988 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:20:17 846
9 HOFMANN Cintia 1988 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:21:20 821
10 BERTRAND Charlotte 1987 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:21:73 809
11 LEBOURG Anne 1988 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:22:99 779
12 SAVOURNIN Alisson 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:24:25 750
13 CLEMENT Laura 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:27:32 682
14 BOLLONJEON Astrid 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:42:82 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RIERA Florence 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:09:53 772
2 DUPUY Sandra 1982 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:10:66 748
3 DUGOUJON Myriam 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:11:36 733
4 SCHERER Audrey 1984 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:11:52 730
5 GAIE Sophia 1984 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:11:69 726
6 CHANCEL Julie 1981 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:12:23 715
7 IMPERIALI Anais 1984 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 1:12:35 713
8 MISSLIN Nadège 1984 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:12:85 703
9 LEQUEUX Charlotte 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:00 700
10 BARNADES Pauline 1987 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:13:00 700
11 POMMEREAU Albane 1986 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:13:24 696
12 ALEXANDRE Sarah 1988 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:13:71 687
13 COLLOMB REY Béatrice 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:13:95 682
14 GARCIA Marion 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:13:99 682
15 LACROSAZ Elodie 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:14:21 677
16 GIRARD Cécile 1980 AC SEYSSINET-PARISET FRA 1:14:25 677
17 DUCOS Perrine 1983 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:14:40 674
18 MOLLES Cécile 1987 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:14:41 674
19 KNIPPING Marielle 1987 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:14:42 674
20 VIANDAZ Charlotte 1988 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:14:43 673
21 LASSAUVETAT Céline 1981 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:14:76 667
22 CAILLET Sophie 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:14:87 666
23 GICQUEL Marine 1988 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:14:96 664
24 CILIA Eloïse 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:14:98 664
25 LOPEZ Elodie 1987 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:15:17 660
26 AMIGO Amandine 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:15:40 656
27 CLAUDIN Céline 1984 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:15:47 655
28 DOS SANTOS Fabienne 1985 NATATION CUSSET FRA 1:15:52 654
29 EVRARD Clémentine 1987 CN CUGNAUX FRA 1:15:61 652
30 MAYET Caroline 1984 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:15:71 651
31 BEL Géraldine 1985 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 1:16:33 640
32 BOLLONJEON Astrid 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:16:52 637
33 DANELON Lise 1987 CN AUCH FRA 1:16:74 633
34 ESTACHY Marine 1986 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:16:88 631
35 CHAREYRE Helena 1985 ST-LAURENT-DE-MURE NATATION FRA 1:16:95 630
36 PUGLISI Caroline 1984 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA 1:17:24 625
37 ESPI Christel 1985 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:17:25 625
38 BECHE Aurélie 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:17:42 622
39 JEOLAS Julie 1983 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 1:17:51 620
40 FAUGERE Florine 1986 CN CUGNAUX FRA 1:17:67 618
41 PERRE Elodie 1981 SU AGEN FRA 1:17:85 615
42 TOURNEIX Mathilde 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:18:85 599
43 WAGNER Erika 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:18:90 598
44 ROBERT Carole 1985 ASPTT NICE FRA 1:18:96 597

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUPUY Sandra 1982 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:08:68 792
2 RIERA Florence 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:09:02 784
3 SCHERER Audrey 1984 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:09:15 781
4 GAIE Sophia 1984 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:09:98 762
5 CHANCEL Julie 1981 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:11:15 737
6 POMMEREAU Albane 1986 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:11:33 734
7 DUGOUJON Myriam 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:11:77 725
8 CILIA Eloïse 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:11:96 721
9 MISSLIN Nadège 1984 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:12:23 715
10 LEQUEUX Charlotte 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:12:34 713
11 LACROSAZ Elodie 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:12:48 710
12 IMPERIALI Anais 1984 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 1:12:48 710
13 MOLLES Cécile 1987 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:13:07 699
14 BARNADES Pauline 1987 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:13:13 698
15 VIANDAZ Charlotte 1988 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:13:25 695
16 ALEXANDRE Sarah 1988 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:13:43 692
17 GARCIA Marion 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:13:88 684
18 KNIPPING Marielle 1987 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:14:10 680
19 CHAREYRE Helena 1985 ST-LAURENT-DE-MURE NATATION FRA 1:14:39 674
20 CAILLET Sophie 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:15:16 660
21 DOS SANTOS Fabienne 1985 NATATION CUSSET FRA 1:15:21 659
22 ESPI Christel 1985 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:15:42 656
23 GICQUEL Marine 1988 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:15:75 650
24 ESTACHY Marine 1986 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:18:65 602