Championnats Nationale 2 (2)

Interrégionale

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

Du Vendredi 28 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 30 Juin 2002

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:27:82 783
2 DUBOUE Eve-Marie 1986 US TALENCE FRA 0:28:16 763
3 BRUNET Maryline 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:28:59 739
4 GABRILLARGUES Laura 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:28:78 729
5 CHATELLIER Marie-Laure 1983 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:28:86 724
6 PERRE Elodie 1981 SU AGEN FRA 0:28:95 720
7 BOUCHIER Sandra 1976 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:28:99 718
8 LAZARE Mylène 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:29:05 715
9 GONZALEZ Marie 1986 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:29:10 712
10 DOS SANTOS Fabienne 1985 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:29:16 709
11 GALLIARI Mélanie 1981 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:29:20 707
12 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:29:24 705
13 LASSALLE Nadège 1978 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:39 697
14 LEQUEUX Charlotte 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:40 697
15 LELANDAIS Marine 1987 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:41 696
16 LAMAZOUERE Ophélie 1976 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:29:42 696
17 THIVOLLE Amandine 1986 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:29:42 696
18 JACQUART Marine 1988 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:48 693
19 GIGUET Magali 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:29:51 691
20 ROUZAUD Emmanuelle 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:29:59 687
21 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:65 684
22 MIGEON Typhanie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:29:68 683
23 ROMANO Magali 1984 GSEM NICE FRA 0:29:68 683
24 ARCHINARD Julie 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:29:78 678
25 RIAND Anaïs 1984 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:29:84 675
26 JEOLAS Julie 1983 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:87 674
27 SOUVESTE Margaux 1987 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:29:87 674
28 PONCET Aurélie 1982 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:91 672
29 CASSOU Florence 1984 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:29:95 670
30 VAN ROUWENDAAL Denise 1987 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:29:96 670
31 ANELLI Anaïs 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:30:02 667
32 BERRICHI Syndia 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:05 666
33 ZABALA Sophie 1980 CN AUCH FRA 0:30:06 665
34 ALEXANDRE Sarah 1988 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:30:10 663
35 MATTACCHIONE Laétitia 1985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:11 663
36 COQUENET Noémie 1987 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:30:11 663
37 ABRAHAM Fanny 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:30:12 662
38 GEUFFROY Nadia 1985 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:30:12 662
39 RODIER Delphine 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:13 662
40 MIQUET Sophie 1984 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:30:16 660
41 GASCHET Laëtitia 1988 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:30:17 660
42 DUPUIS Julie 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:30:23 657
43 BAUER Estelle 1985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:25 656
44 CECCATO Amélie 1988 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:30:26 656
45 GAZULLA Nadège 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:30 654
46 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:30:31 654
47 ROBIN Flora 1988 CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE FRA 0:30:31 654
48 BUISSON Camille 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:33 653
49 SALVATORI Emma 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:42 649
50 PUGLISI Caroline 1984 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA 0:30:43 648
51 CHANTEUX Adeline 1983 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:30:46 647
52 MEFFRE Sophie 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:30:48 646
53 BERTRAND Charlotte 1987 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:52 644
54 POUGET Christelle 1985 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:30:62 640
55 BOULZE Marie 1984 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:30:64 639
56 FRISONI Elodie 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:30:65 639
57 JAFFUEL Laura 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:30:65 639
58 BUISSON DESCOMBES Noëlie 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:65 639
59 STRZESZEWSKI Julie 1985 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:30:96 625
60 MEUNIER Nelly 1984 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:31:01 623
61 POUZIN Natacha 1988 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:31:06 621
62 CONTI Julie 1986 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:31:06 621
63 DONAT Camille 1988 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:31:11 619
64 FOURES Stephanie 1986 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA 0:31:12 619
65 HOMBOURGER Elodie 1988 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:31:15 617
66 HALTZ Morgan 1988 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:31:21 615
67 TERRAL Audrey 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:31:26 613
68 BERG FERNANDEZ Tifanie 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:31:44 605
69 CARRER Perrine 1985 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:31:55 601
70 BERLIOUX Coraline 1979 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:31:65 597
71 CULLIGAN Maria 1989 IRLANDE IRL 0:32:50 564