Trophée Poussins - RHÔNE

Départementale

DECINES-CHARPIEU

Le Dimanche 30 Mai 2010

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LOYER Thaïs 1999 CN TARARE FRA 2:46:65 888
2 GANDREY Léna 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:10:47 607
3 ROUILLY Lucile 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:17:25 537
4 HEM Julie 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:17:80 531
5 BENOLIEL Lizzy 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:18:53 524
6 RENAUDON Eléna 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:18:89 520
7 LIMBURG Senna 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 3:19:41 515
8 DA SILVA FERREIRA Solene 1999 CN TARARE FRA 3:19:70 512
9 GARCIN Solenn 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:21:15 498
10 GUICHARD Delene 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:22:59 484
11 BORDAGE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 3:23:56 475
12 YAHIAOUI Myriam 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:24:52 466
13 NOTTEAU Elisa 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:25:17 460
14 FRAPPE Lucile 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 3:32:20 397
15 ROBEIL Salome 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:32:45 395
16 LOHYA Morgane 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 3:33:48 386
17 OCZACHOWSKI Julie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 3:34:57 377
18 SALIGNAT Carole 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:35:05 373
19 COLLET Lea 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 3:35:58 368
20 ROUBIRA Manon 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:36:35 362
21 NESME Clara 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 3:37:24 354
22 SEMASKA Floriane 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:37:27 354
23 VIOLLET Margot 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:37:52 352
24 ALLAIN Gaëlle 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:37:98 348
25 DUMOLIN Léa 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:39:79 334
26 GALLAIS Amelie 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:39:95 333
27 LESNE Marie 1999 ASPTT LYON FRA 3:40:95 325
28 PILON Lucie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 3:41:94 317
29 BOUZERZOUR Mariyan 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 3:42:63 312
30 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:43:34 306
31 CLEMARES Elise 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:43:69 304
32 LACAN Ophélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 3:44:45 298
33 CERISIER Emma 1999 EMS BRON FRA 3:46:48 283
34 HADDOU Sirine 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:47:31 277
35 HANI Lilia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:47:49 276
36 GOMEZ Malaurie 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:48:61 268
37 CURSIO Marina 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:48:80 266
38 STAGNI Astrid 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:50:93 251
39 HUYNH Kelly 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 3:51:60 247
40 OCZACHOWSKI Aurélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 3:52:94 238
41 PICARD Emilie 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:53:84 232
42 GOURLAND Marine 1999 CN TARARE FRA 3:54:29 229
43 LE GOULIAS Inès 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:55:12 223
44 VERCUEIL Bénédicte 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:56:80 213
45 NGUYEN Alexandra 2000 EMS BRON FRA 3:57:32 209
46 ZAMPA Nina 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:57:80 206
47 DE RODELLEC Pauline 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:59:38 197
48 THIBAULT Lea 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 4:00:09 192
49 MICHALON Juliette 1999 EMS BRON FRA 4:03:20 174
50 SAHLI Yasmine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 4:04:85 165
51 EYCHENNE Merlene 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 4:07:26 152
52 FEDORIC Ivana 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 4:13:85 118
53 SYLENE-MERITE Emma 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 4:23:36 78
54 HERNANDEZ Justine 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 4:27:71 62
55 CHIBI Chirine 1999 EMS BRON FRA 4:29:09 57
56 REZKI Yasmine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 4:43:77 19
57 PARADISO Rosana 1999 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
58 LATRECHE Lina 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
59 PENCIOLELLI Marie 1999 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
60 BEGHIN Camille 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
61 POMMEROL Clémence 1999 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.
62 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
63 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
64 TRONCY Mylene 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
65 AURAY Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
66 BOUTTE Louna 2000 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.