Trophée Poussins - RHÔNE

Départementale

DECINES-CHARPIEU

Le Dimanche 30 Mai 2010

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LOYER Thaïs 1999 CN TARARE FRA 5:18:87 819
2 GANDREY Léna 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 5:46:01 651
3 GALLAIS Amelie 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 6:08:01 528
4 LIMBURG Senna 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:13:49 499
5 ROUILLY Lucile 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 6:19:62 468
6 BORDAGE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:20:53 464
7 RENAUDON Eléna 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:30:22 417
8 FRAPPE Lucile 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:30:31 417
9 DA SILVA FERREIRA Solene 1999 CN TARARE FRA 6:32:75 405
10 BENOLIEL Lizzy 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:37:27 385
11 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:39:56 375
12 GUICHARD Delene 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 6:42:92 360
13 ROUBIRA Manon 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 6:43:02 359
14 HEM Julie 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:43:27 358
15 NOTTEAU Elisa 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 6:43:43 358
16 GARCIN Solenn 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:43:79 356
17 NESME Clara 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:44:13 354
18 SEMASKA Floriane 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 6:44:43 353
19 LESNE Marie 1999 ASPTT LYON FRA 6:46:92 343
20 LACAN Ophélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:49:49 332
21 ROBEIL Salome 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 6:50:27 328
22 CLEMARES Elise 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:50:80 326
23 OCZACHOWSKI Julie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:52:58 319
24 HADDOU Sirine 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 6:57:88 297
25 COLLET Lea 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:58:34 296
26 LOHYA Morgane 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:58:39 295
27 YAHIAOUI Myriam 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:58:49 295
28 SALIGNAT Carole 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:59:01 293
29 CURSIO Marina 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 7:00:09 289
30 VIOLLET Margot 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 7:00:75 286
31 DUMOLIN Léa 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 7:01:31 284
32 GOMEZ Malaurie 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 7:04:16 273
33 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 7:04:26 273
34 PILON Lucie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 7:04:55 272
35 SAHLI Yasmine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 7:08:33 258
36 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 7:10:44 250
37 BOUZERZOUR Mariyan 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 7:11:49 246
38 CERISIER Emma 1999 EMS BRON FRA 7:11:77 245
39 ALLAIN Gaëlle 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:12:13 244
40 STAGNI Astrid 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 7:12:37 243
41 LE GOULIAS Inès 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:20:46 215
42 HANI Lilia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:21:06 213
43 PICARD Emilie 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 7:23:12 206
44 DE RODELLEC Pauline 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 7:27:46 192
45 OCZACHOWSKI Aurélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 7:28:95 187
46 PARADISO Rosana 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 7:31:34 180
47 THIBAULT Lea 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 7:42:28 148
48 VERCUEIL Bénédicte 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 7:43:45 144
49 FEDORIC Ivana 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 7:45:79 138
50 PENCIOLELLI Marie 1999 EMS BRON FRA 7:46:52 136
51 ZAMPA Nina 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 7:46:71 135
52 HUYNH Kelly 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 7:46:84 135
53 NGUYEN Alexandra 2000 EMS BRON FRA 7:50:28 126
54 MICHALON Juliette 1999 EMS BRON FRA 7:52:02 122
55 CHIBI Chirine 1999 EMS BRON FRA 7:54:31 116
56 GOURLAND Marine 1999 CN TARARE FRA 7:55:08 114
57 BEGHIN Camille 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 7:59:60 103
58 EYCHENNE Merlene 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 8:25:19 52
59 LATRECHE Lina 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 8:33:72 39
60 SYLENE-MERITE Emma 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 8:38:50 32
61 HERNANDEZ Justine 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 8:43:99 26
62 REZKI Yasmine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 8:59:46 11
63 POMMEROL Clémence 1999 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.
64 AURAY Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
65 BOUTTE Louna 2000 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.
66 TRONCY Mylene 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.