Trophée Poussins - RHÔNE

Départementale

DECINES-CHARPIEU

Le Dimanche 30 Mai 2010

Bassin de 25m

25 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KHADER Ismael 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:16:59 698
2 BOISSY Vincent 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:16:74 684
3 LUCIANI Leo 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:17:21 639
4 FISCHER Théo 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:17:84 582
5 BURNICHON Joris 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:18:07 562
6 COSTE Damien 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:18:12 558
7 PILOT Xavier 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:18:88 494
8 FAVROT Thibault 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:18:93 490
9 BLANCO Thomas 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:18:96 488
10 COUDURIER Vincent 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:19:28 462
11 CHABERT Leo 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:19:28 462
12 VACHEY Antoine 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:19:35 456
13 JOUY Sebastien 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:19:57 439
14 BERTONCINI Romain 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:19:78 423
15 GRANDJEAN Kyoma 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:19:84 419
16 POLESE Ariel 1999 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:19:88 416
17 FLACHARD Paul 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:20:03 405
18 AYASSE Maxime 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:20:04 404
19 PERRAUD Werner 1999 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:20:12 398
20 OLDONI Quentin 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:20:38 379
21 PETIT Florent 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:20:42 377
22 MARMONIER Paul 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:20:77 352
23 SIMOND Antoine 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:20:97 338
24 ARSAC Yann 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:21:08 331
25 SEMAIL Adam 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:21:18 324
26 TIFFOCHE Liam 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:21:38 311
27 DAURELLE Cedric 1999 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:21:59 298
28 PABION Remy 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:21:66 294
29 COLLONGE Gregory 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:21:94 276
30 SORAGNA Tom 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:22:25 258
31 VIAL Simon 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:22:85 224
32 CAKAR Gursel 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:23:02 214
33 AGAY KILLIAN Guillaume 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:23:07 212
34 NICOLLET Flavien 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:23:08 211
35 CHERVET Maximilien 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:23:30 200
36 SEON Vincent 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:23:49 190
37 EYRAUD Yoann 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:23:58 185
38 ROSSIGNOL Thierry 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:23:79 175
39 CADDET Fabien 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:24:03 164
40 ZEIDMAN Lucien 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:81 129
41 REVERDY Maxime 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:25:24 112
42 SARRAZIN Mathis 1999 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:25:66 96
43 TESSON Lucas 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:26:37 72
44 MODICA Jonathan 1999 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:77 60
45 KHADER Marwan 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:27:66 38
46 PARENT Gabriel 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
47 WISS Jules 1999 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.
48 ARNAUD Maxime 1999 CN TARARE FRA - Disq.
49 DUVAL Olivier 1999 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
50 LOUP Arthur 2000 CN TARARE FRA - Disq.