Trophée Poussins - RHÔNE

Départementale

DECINES-CHARPIEU

Le Dimanche 30 Mai 2010

Bassin de 25m

25 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LOYER Thaïs 1999 CN TARARE FRA 0:16:19 909
2 GANDREY Léna 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:16:68 860
3 YAHIAOUI Myriam 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:17:74 758
4 SALIGNAT Carole 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:17:75 757
5 RENAUDON Eléna 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:17:84 749
6 LIMBURG Senna 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:17:87 746
7 HEM Julie 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:17:96 738
8 BENOLIEL Lizzy 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:17:98 736
9 DA SILVA FERREIRA Solene 1999 CN TARARE FRA 0:18:56 684
10 SEMASKA Floriane 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:18:67 674
11 ROUILLY Lucile 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:18:77 665
12 BORDAGE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:19:10 637
13 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:19:24 625
14 GUICHARD Delene 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:19:40 611
15 OCZACHOWSKI Julie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:19:40 611
16 DUMOLIN Léa 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:19:43 609
17 GALLAIS Amelie 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:19:59 595
18 GARCIN Solenn 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:19:59 595
19 FRAPPE Lucile 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:19:87 573
20 NOTTEAU Elisa 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:19:91 569
21 ROBEIL Salome 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:19:92 569
22 VIOLLET Margot 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:20:11 553
23 CLEMARES Elise 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:20:21 545
24 GOMEZ Malaurie 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:20:26 541
25 BOUZERZOUR Mariyan 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:20:28 540
26 STAGNI Astrid 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:20:38 532
27 NESME Clara 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:20:47 525
28 OCZACHOWSKI Aurélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:20:63 513
29 LESNE Marie 1999 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:20:94 489
30 PILON Lucie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:20:97 487
31 LOHYA Morgane 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:20:98 486
32 ALLAIN Gaëlle 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:21:03 482
33 ROUBIRA Manon 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:21:30 463
34 CERISIER Emma 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:21:39 456
35 SYLENE-MERITE Emma 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:21:42 454
36 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:21:68 435
37 PARADISO Rosana 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:21:75 430
38 VERCUEIL Bénédicte 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:21:79 428
39 LACAN Ophélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:21:79 428
40 HADDOU Sirine 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:21:91 419
41 SAHLI Yasmine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:22:04 410
42 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:22:22 398
43 GOURLAND Marine 1999 CN TARARE FRA 0:22:23 397
44 THIBAULT Lea 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:22:45 383
45 COLLET Lea 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:22:67 368
46 PICARD Emilie 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:23:06 343
47 MICHALON Juliette 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:23:36 325
48 HUYNH Kelly 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:23:44 320
49 ZAMPA Nina 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:23:52 315
50 NGUYEN Alexandra 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:23:52 315
51 HERNANDEZ Justine 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:23:56 313
52 LE GOULIAS Inès 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:23:70 304
53 CURSIO Marina 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:23:86 295
54 EYCHENNE Merlene 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:24:41 264
55 BEGHIN Camille 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:24:43 263
56 FEDORIC Ivana 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:24:48 260
57 REZKI Yasmine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:24:55 256
58 DE RODELLEC Pauline 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:25:06 229
59 PENCIOLELLI Marie 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:25:17 224
60 LATRECHE Lina 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:26:10 179
61 CHIBI Chirine 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:14 177
62 HANI Lilia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:02 140
63 POMMEROL Clémence 1999 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.
64 BOUTTE Louna 2000 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.
65 TRONCY Mylene 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
66 AURAY Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.