Trophée Poussins - RHÔNE

Départementale

DECINES-CHARPIEU

Le Dimanche 30 Mai 2010

Bassin de 25m

25 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LOYER Thaïs 1999 CN TARARE FRA 0:17:29 957
2 GANDREY Léna 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:18:73 808
3 RENAUDON Eléna 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:19:23 759
4 LIMBURG Senna 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:19:29 753
5 GARCIN Solenn 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:19:52 731
6 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:19:65 719
7 DUMOLIN Léa 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:19:71 713
8 ROUILLY Lucile 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:19:89 697
9 DA SILVA FERREIRA Solene 1999 CN TARARE FRA 0:19:90 696
10 OCZACHOWSKI Julie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:19:92 694
11 ROBEIL Salome 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:19:98 688
12 BENOLIEL Lizzy 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:19:99 687
13 HEM Julie 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:20:17 671
14 VIOLLET Margot 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:20:26 663
15 YAHIAOUI Myriam 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:20:29 660
16 SALIGNAT Carole 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:20:59 634
17 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:20:60 633
18 CLEMARES Elise 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:20:61 632
19 GUICHARD Delene 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:20:71 623
20 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:20:76 619
21 GALLAIS Amelie 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:20:79 616
22 GOMEZ Malaurie 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:20:89 608
23 FRAPPE Lucile 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:20:96 602
24 LOHYA Morgane 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:21:02 596
25 NOTTEAU Elisa 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:21:04 595
26 NESME Clara 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:21:07 592
27 BORDAGE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:21:16 585
28 CURSIO Marina 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:21:17 584
29 CERISIER Emma 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:21:28 574
30 BOUZERZOUR Mariyan 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:21:40 564
31 SEMASKA Floriane 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:21:45 560
32 HUYNH Kelly 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:21:56 551
33 STAGNI Astrid 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:21:58 550
34 HANI Lilia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:21:78 533
35 ALLAIN Gaëlle 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:21:80 532
36 LESNE Marie 1999 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:21:81 531
37 COLLET Lea 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:21:94 521
38 OCZACHOWSKI Aurélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:22:42 483
39 MICHALON Juliette 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:22:47 479
40 GOURLAND Marine 1999 CN TARARE FRA 0:22:63 467
41 PILON Lucie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:22:65 466
42 HADDOU Sirine 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:22:66 465
43 LACAN Ophélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:22:70 462
44 ZAMPA Nina 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:22:87 449
45 ROUBIRA Manon 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:22:89 448
46 SAHLI Yasmine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:22:94 444
47 PICARD Emilie 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:22:99 440
48 PENCIOLELLI Marie 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:23:17 427
49 VERCUEIL Bénédicte 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:23:34 415
50 PARADISO Rosana 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:23:59 397
51 THIBAULT Lea 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:23:68 391
52 NGUYEN Alexandra 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:23:83 381
53 FEDORIC Ivana 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:24:00 369
54 EYCHENNE Merlene 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:24:05 366
55 LE GOULIAS Inès 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:24:24 354
56 CHIBI Chirine 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:24:94 309
57 SYLENE-MERITE Emma 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:25:15 296
58 BEGHIN Camille 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:25:16 296
59 REZKI Yasmine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:25:67 266
60 DE RODELLEC Pauline 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:26:16 239
61 LATRECHE Lina 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:26:47 222
62 HERNANDEZ Justine 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:22 141
63 POMMEROL Clémence 1999 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.
64 BOUTTE Louna 2000 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.
65 TRONCY Mylene 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
66 AURAY Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.