Régionale
LYON
Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANSOU Aloïs | 1982 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:26:50 | 750 | |
2 | GRABSKI Gilles | 1977 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:26:59 | 743 | |
3 | MAUGAIN Bertrand | 1981 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:53 | 676 | |
4 | CORTES Frédéric | 1978 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:27:74 | 663 | |
5 | ARON Nicolas | 1980 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:29 | 631 | |
6 | COURBIER Christophe | 1986 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:28:34 | 628 | |
7 | DE GOLMARD Alexandre | 1987 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:57 | 616 | |
8 | FRANCHINO Guillaume | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:92 | 598 | |
9 | BEI Marc | 1984 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:92 | 598 | |
10 | GAUDET Rodolphe | 1977 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:97 | 595 | |
11 | SEVE Grégory | 1985 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:09 | 589 | |
12 | SUTY Thierry | 1987 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:13 | 587 | |
13 | ALLONCLE Daniel | 1980 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:29:23 | 582 | |
14 | ROZIER Nicolas | 1986 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:29:31 | 579 | |
15 | PEILLEY Brice | 1986 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:83 | 555 | |
16 | HO David | 1985 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:22 | 539 | |
17 | MILLEFIORI Aurélien | 1988 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:31:24 | 499 | |
18 | BENOIT Andy | 1986 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:31:32 | 496 | |
19 | TOMAJON Maxime | 1987 | ST-LAURENT-DE-MURE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:42 | 492 | |
20 | CHAUX Cedric-Olivier | 1984 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:31:44 | 492 | |
21 | CHAMBERON Michael | 1987 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:54 | 488 | |
22 | CHASSAGNE Clément | 1986 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:61 | 486 | |
23 | REBUCINI Cédric | 1985 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:31:89 | 476 | |
24 | ANGLADE Romain | 1988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:13 | 468 | |
25 | GASNIER Allan | 1988 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:47 | 457 | |
26 | MAYAUX Cyrille | 1988 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:75 | 448 | |
27 | KESKIN David | 1987 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:76 | 448 | |
28 | MIRY Guillaume | 1988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:77 | 418 | |
29 | LANCHA Remi | 1971 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | BERSOT Jean-Christophe | 1986 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | NEVE Nicolas | 1983 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | CANIVET Nicolas | 1979 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | COQ Aurélien | 1979 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | SOMMER Gaël | 1981 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | MANOT Sébastien | 1985 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | - | Disq. |