Meeting Régional - Lyonnais (1)

Régionale

LYON

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KRULIC Gregory 1978 LYON NATATION FRA 0:23:91 825
2 DANSOU Aloïs 1982 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:24:46 782
3 ARON Nicolas 1980 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:09 738
4 CHAMBON Pierre 1975 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:26 727
5 PINSON Jean-Loup 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:27 727
6 PIOT Philippe 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:29 725
7 CANIVEZ Vincent 1985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:25:43 717
8 NICOLAS Julien 1986 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:25:46 715
9 RELAVE Jimmy 1980 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:25:51 712
10 FRANCHINO Guillaume 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:54 710
11 SEIGNEUR Mathias 1977 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:59 707
12 MELIH Selim 1983 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:25:67 702
13 BALLY BERARD Julien 1984 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:25:90 688
14 WACKER Didier 1965 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:26:18 672
15 MAUGAIN Bertrand 1981 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:26:26 668
16 PEILLEY Brice 1986 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:26:33 664
17 PONCET Johan 1985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:37 662
18 LECUE Korick 1976 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:26:44 658
19 BEI Marc 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:26:44 658
20 GAZANION Olivier 1981 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:26:47 656
21 VEYSSILIER Florian 1984 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:26:59 650
22 JANIAUT Etienne 1980 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:64 647
23 VERILHAC Mickaël 1983 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:26:65 647
24 HO David 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:26:69 645
25 LELARDOUX Matthieu 1986 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:26:79 639
26 MANOT Sébastien 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:26:82 638
27 VESIN Baptiste 1983 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:26:94 632
28 ABOULIN Thierry 1971 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:27:18 620
29 CHASSAGNE Clément 1986 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:22 618
30 CHAUX Cedric-Olivier 1984 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:27:23 617
31 BONNAND Jérôme 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:25 616
32 BROZEK Adrien 1986 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:27:25 616
33 VERNE François 1985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:27:28 615
34 CURTET Baptiste 1985 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:27:29 614
35 VERNE Julien 1980 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:27:34 612
36 GERVASONI Fabien 1986 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:27:38 610
37 DURAND Jerome 1986 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:27:42 608
38 MONTILLET Romain 1986 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:27:44 607
39 HARNET Florian 1985 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:27:48 605
40 AURRAN Alexandre 1981 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:27:51 604
41 VICIANA Romain 1986 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:27:53 603
42 BLANDON Maxime 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:57 601
43 BLARD Jérôme 1985 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:27:57 601
44 REBAUD Mickael 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:59 600
45 KHELIFI Nassim 1986 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:61 599
46 CARMELINO Benoit 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:27:69 595
47 MASSELIS Jerome 1987 CN FOREZ FRA 0:27:85 588
48 TOMAJON Maxime 1987 ST-LAURENT-DE-MURE NATATION FRA 0:27:91 585
49 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:27:91 585
50 PONCET Raphaël 1985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:98 582
51 CARREZ Pierre 1985 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:06 578
52 BENOIT Andy 1986 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:28:13 575
53 MONTILLET Florian 1987 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:28:19 572
54 LAENNEC Quentin 1989 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:28:36 565
55 JUVENETON Fabien 1987 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:28:40 563
56 TRIQUIGNEAUX Rémi 1987 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:28:40 563
57 DELEPAU Arnaud 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:44 562
58 DONATE DELGADO Hugo 1987 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:28:54 557
59 MOULIN Rémy 1987 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:28:59 555
60 MAGAND Paul 1986 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:28:62 554
61 PAWLIKOWSKI Yoann 1986 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:28:65 553
62 KENJALO Nicolas 1986 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:28:69 551
63 THONNARD Mickaël 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:77 548
64 CHAMBERON Michael 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:28:78 547
65 FRANCO Christophe 1986 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:28:80 546
66 LOCATI Renaud 1988 CN FOREZ FRA 0:28:84 545
67 BESSIERE Florent 1988 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:28:93 541
68 COMTE Johanny 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:28:96 540
69 VORS Guilhem 1985 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:29:04 537
70 PAILLET Sébastien 1988 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:29:12 533
71 DEVIF Vincent 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:13 533
72 NYD Mickaël 1986 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:23 529
73 RELAVE Freddy 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:35 524
74 CLEMENT Benjamin 1987 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:29:37 523
75 GOUBIER Loïc 1989 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:29:37 523
76 DOYEN Adrien 1985 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:29:46 520
77 GASNIER Allan 1988 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:29:47 520
78 BENOIT Alexy 1988 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:57 516
79 RIVOIRON Michael 1987 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:29:65 513
80 ROBIN Régis 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:97 501
81 CAPEZZONE Jean 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:08 496
82 MACRO Damien 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:16 494
83 DOSDAT Alexandre 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:30:86 469
84 LAVAL Gauthier 1988 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:31:97 432
85 LAURENT Thibaut 1989 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
86 SOMMER Gaël 1981 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.
87 MIACHON Gabriel 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
88 LANCHA Remi 1971 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
89 ROCHAIX Cyril 1976 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA - Disq.
90 FLOCH Frédéric 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
91 CHAIZE Philippe 1974 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
92 SERCIA Christophe 1975 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
93 THERME Jerome 1987 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
94 BERSOT Jean-Christophe 1986 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
95 PICHON Samy 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA - Disq.