Meeting Régional - Lyonnais (1)

Régionale

LYON

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROUSSET Aurélie 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:37 824
2 PUTRA Alexandra 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:41 788
3 POMMEREAU Albane 1986 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:02:44 726
4 AMBRI Wislane 1987 EMS BRON FRA 1:02:94 712
5 TRONTIN Claire 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:03:52 697
6 CHAREYRE Helena 1985 ST-LAURENT-DE-MURE NATATION FRA 1:03:91 686
7 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:04:09 682
8 CLAUDIN Céline 1984 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:04:22 678
9 LEQUEUX Charlotte 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:04:44 673
10 PIERI Pauline 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:72 666
11 CHABLI Floriane 1980 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:17 655
12 LAGET Elise 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:05:33 651
13 PONCET Aurélie 1982 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:34 651
14 FAURE Lucile 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:06 634
15 GRILLET Amélie 1982 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:06:12 633
16 NICOUD Sarah 1983 EMS BRON FRA 1:06:12 633
17 GAZULLA Nadège 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:15 632
18 CAMPANELLA Caroline 1987 ST-LAURENT-DE-MURE NATATION FRA 1:06:35 628
19 DELAGE Céline 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:35 628
20 BOUTRY Amelie 1984 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:06:81 618
21 BUISSON DESCOMBES Noëlie 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:87 616
22 BATHIAS Delphine 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:07:13 611
23 MIRAS Virginie 1982 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:07:59 601
24 DUROCQ Camille 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:07:60 601
25 GAUTHEY Céline 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:64 600
26 HOMBOURGER Elodie 1988 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:07:74 598
27 CARQUET Nastasia 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:07:80 596
28 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:07:82 596
29 MONTELYMARD Elise 1986 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:08:02 592
30 GUIGNARD Christelle 1987 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:08:49 582
31 MAISONNEUVE Muriel 1986 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:08:63 580
32 STRZESZEWSKI Julie 1985 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:08:65 579
33 BECHE Aurélie 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:08:76 577
34 FIEU Jessica 1989 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:08:92 574
35 DREVET Maryline 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:08:94 573
36 DELMARLE Sabrina 1986 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:09:02 572
37 RICHARD Sandra 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:09:15 569
38 BELLAT Stéphanie 1986 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:09:19 569
39 JACQUOT Sandrine 1988 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:09:21 568
40 MELIH Nadia 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:09:25 567
41 GARCIA Marine 1988 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:09:32 566
42 FELLA Delphine 1988 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:09:53 562
43 REGOUBY Sabine 1986 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:09:85 556
44 NIERGOT Julie 1988 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:09:88 555
45 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:88 555
46 REVELLIN CLERC Maëlla 1989 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:10:14 551
47 RAJOT Stéphanie 1986 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:10:34 547
48 ISOARD Vanessa 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:42 545
49 THONNARD Cyrielle 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:10:46 545
50 MARDUEL Anaïsse 1985 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:10:60 542
51 ROLLAND Julia 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:70 540
52 MATTACCHIONE Laétitia 1985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:10:93 536
53 JUQUEL Marie-Charlotte 1986 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:11:05 534
54 BRERAT-MONTIEL Julia 1986 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 1:11:30 530
55 GABERT Charlotte 1988 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:11:64 524
56 OBERLE Nora 1987 ST-LAURENT-DE-MURE NATATION FRA 1:11:72 522
57 FELLA Caroline 1985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:11:76 522
58 PIZETTE Magali 1987 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:12:25 513
59 ARSAC Berangere 1985 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 1:12:28 513
60 HUMBERT Domitille 1989 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:12:97 501
61 DUFRENE VIALLON Juliette 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:13:21 497
62 VALERO Delphine 1989 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:14:13 483
63 MILLOT Anaïs 1987 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:14:28 480
64 TAMET Aurelie 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:15:59 460
65 PERRIER Cindy 1985 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
66 SELLES Aurelie 1985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
67 ROZIER Louise 1985 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
68 GENIN Lydie 1980 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA - Disq.
69 VINCENT Zoe 1985 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.
70 SAUCOURT Juliane 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA - Disq.
71 BUARD Claudie 1982 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.
72 OLOCCO Maude 1985 SN OYONNAX FRA - Disq.
73 LOPVET Sophie 1988 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.