Meeting Régional - Lyonnais (1)

Régionale

LYON

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROUSSET Aurélie 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:31 815
2 PUTRA Alexandra 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:68 792
3 POMMEREAU Albane 1986 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:28:38 751
4 TRONTIN Claire 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:47 746
5 PONCET Aurélie 1982 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:86 724
6 CHAREYRE Helena 1985 ST-LAURENT-DE-MURE NATATION FRA 0:28:97 719
7 LEQUEUX Charlotte 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:05 715
8 LAGET Elise 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:29:07 713
9 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:16 709
10 MATTACCHIONE Laétitia 1985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:17 708
11 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:24 705
12 AMBRI Wislane 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:28 703
13 LOPEZ-ABOULIN Sophie 1967 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:29:53 690
14 GAZULLA Nadège 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:59 687
15 BAUER Estelle 1985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:63 685
16 BATHIAS Delphine 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:70 682
17 PIERI Pauline 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:76 679
18 BUISSON DESCOMBES Noëlie 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:83 676
19 ROBERT Noémie 1981 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:29:90 673
20 MELIH Nadia 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:02 667
21 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:30:05 666
22 HOMBOURGER Elodie 1988 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:30:07 665
23 STRZESZEWSKI Julie 1985 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:30:26 656
24 ARBRE Anne-Sophie 1981 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:34 652
25 ROUSSEAU Prisca 1986 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:30:38 650
26 BOUTRY Amelie 1984 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:30:44 648
27 CAMPANELLA Caroline 1987 ST-LAURENT-DE-MURE NATATION FRA 0:30:44 648
28 LOPVET Sophie 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:51 645
29 BRERAT-MONTIEL Julia 1986 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:52 644
30 MIRAS Virginie 1982 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:58 642
31 GRILLET Amélie 1982 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:75 634
32 BECHE Aurélie 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:77 633
33 GABERT Charlotte 1988 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:30:80 632
34 DREVET Maryline 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:82 631
35 GARCIA Marine 1988 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:31:03 622
36 GOUTTENOIRE Amandine 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:07 621
37 PASSEMARD Muriel 1986 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:31:11 619
38 DELAGE Céline 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:13 618
39 CARQUET Nastasia 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:13 618
40 CATONNET Sophie 1984 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:31:15 617
41 FELLA Caroline 1985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:20 615
42 FIEU Jessica 1989 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:31:22 614
43 MARDUEL Anaïsse 1985 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:31:34 609
44 JACQUOT Sandrine 1988 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:34 609
45 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:34 609
46 GUIGNARD Christelle 1987 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:34 609
47 MILLOT Anaïs 1987 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:37 608
48 REVELLIN CLERC Maëlla 1989 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:31:38 608
49 PAMEOLE Samantha 1986 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:40 607
50 GELIOT Eva 1987 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:31:55 601
51 PESSIA Ludiwine 1988 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:56 601
52 PIZETTE Magali 1987 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:57 600
53 FELLA Delphine 1988 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:62 598
54 LE Quoc-Anh 1989 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:66 597
55 RICHARD Sandra 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:31:72 594
56 ISOARD Vanessa 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:72 594
57 MILLET Marianne 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:88 588
58 ROLLAND Julia 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:94 586
59 ARSLAN Virginie 1986 ST-LAURENT-DE-MURE NATATION FRA 0:31:94 586
60 DETON Sandra 1988 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:32:00 583
61 BELLAT Stéphanie 1986 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:32:13 578
62 DUFAUD Laetitia 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:19 576
63 ARSAC Berangere 1985 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:32:20 576
64 METGE Sandrine 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:20 576
65 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:20 576
66 THONNARD Cyrielle 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:26 573
67 GUYARD Estelle 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:32:32 571
68 LAMBERT-VENDAS Floriane 1982 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:32:45 566
69 LAURET Charlène 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:48 565
70 LEVAIN Charline 1988 CN FOREZ FRA 0:32:50 564
71 GOUBIER Marion 1988 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:54 563
72 DUFRENE VIALLON Juliette 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:63 560
73 ARTHUR Virginie 1986 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:33:19 540
74 PERRIN Amélie 1986 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:33:51 529
75 VINCENT Zoe 1985 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.
76 PERRIER Cindy 1985 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
77 JAMON Floriane 1980 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
78 SELLES Aurelie 1985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
79 BUARD Claudie 1982 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.
80 SAUCOURT Juliane 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA - Disq.