Interrégionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 29 Juin 2001 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2001
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREL Floriane | 1983 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:30:86 | 741 | |
2 | COLLOMB REY Béatrice | 1984 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:32:05 | 729 | |
3 | DUGOUJON Myriam | 1985 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:34:04 | 710 | |
4 | MIQUET Sophie | 1984 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:35:35 | 697 | |
5 | LAGET Elise | 1987 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:35:43 | 697 | |
6 | AMEIL Carine | 1984 | DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE | FRA | 2:35:47 | 696 | |
7 | BIERLEIN Lola | 1986 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:35:88 | 693 | |
8 | KNIPPING Marielle | 1987 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:14 | 663 | |
9 | LOPEZ Elodie | 1987 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:39:34 | 662 | |
10 | LIONS Magali | 1985 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 2:41:60 | 643 | |
11 | CLAUDEL Sarah | 1984 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:42:03 | 639 | |
12 | DIDIER Violaine | 1985 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:42:34 | 636 | |
13 | JAUNIN Morgane | 1986 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:43:00 | 631 | |
14 | GARZONIO Aurélie | 1986 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:43:12 | 630 | |
15 | FLECHE Katia | 1983 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:43:45 | 627 | |
16 | PLATON Stéphanie | 1986 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:45:51 | 611 | |
17 | ESPI Christel | 1985 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:47:10 | 599 | |
18 | BARNADES Pauline | 1987 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:48:05 | 592 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLOMB REY Béatrice | 1984 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:31:59 | 734 | |
2 | AMEIL Carine | 1984 | DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE | FRA | 2:33:02 | 719 | |
3 | MOREL Floriane | 1983 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:33:56 | 714 | |
4 | BIERLEIN Lola | 1986 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:33:62 | 714 | |
5 | DUGOUJON Myriam | 1985 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:36:46 | 687 | |
6 | LAGET Elise | 1987 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:37:89 | 674 | |
7 | MIQUET Sophie | 1984 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:37:91 | 674 | |
8 | LOPEZ Elodie | 1987 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:38:66 | 668 | |
9 | KNIPPING Marielle | 1987 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:12 | 664 | |
10 | DIDIER Violaine | 1985 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:39:19 | 663 | |
11 | FLECHE Katia | 1983 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:41:39 | 644 | |
12 | GARZONIO Aurélie | 1986 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:42:04 | 639 | |
13 | CLAUDEL Sarah | 1984 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:42:95 | 631 |