Championnats de France Cadets

Nationale

BESANÇON

Du Vendredi 16 Juillet 2010 au Dimanche 18 Juillet 2010

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:56:89 1217
2 GENISSEL Cédric 1993 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:57:60 1196
3 BELLANCE Matthias 1993 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:57:79 1190
4 PELAGIE Valy 1994 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:58:04 1183
5 SCHMITT Emilien 1994 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:58:36 1173
6 PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:58:62 1165
7 RUBET Alexandre 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:58:92 1157
8 FORCHERI Tristan 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:59:09 1152
9 PETIT CACOS Clément 1994 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:59:39 1143
10 DRAY Félix 1993 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:59:40 1142
11 CARISSAN Ludovic 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:59:51 1139
12 JANY Brian 1993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:59:59 1137
13 SAVREUX Guillaume 1993 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:59:67 1134
14 DUBUS Benjamin 1993 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:59:67 1134
15 MROWINSKI Romain 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:59:69 1134
16 CARRAT Victor 1993 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:59:75 1132
17 HUOT-MARCHAND Benjamin 1993 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 0:59:86 1129
18 BERTHELOT Jonathan 1993 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:59:96 1126
19 AUDOT Dorian 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:00:00 1124
20 MERLIN Quentin 1993 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:00:16 1120
21 DARCHY Sébastien 1994 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:00:34 1115
22 NERI PASQUINELLI Axel 1993 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 1:00:41 1113
23 INIZAN Loïc 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:00:53 1109
24 DANIEL Jean 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:00:54 1109
25 CLAUS Corentin 1993 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:00:63 1106
26 CARRON Damien 1993 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:00:63 1106
27 MARIE Alexis 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:00:65 1106
28 DIJOUX Jérôme 1994 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA 1:01:05 1094
29 FROGET Emmanuel 1993 ILE MAURICE MRI 1:01:07 1094
30 CORBEAU Johan 1994 ES VITRY FRA 1:01:08 1093
31 COTTIN Arnaud 1993 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 1:01:10 1093
32 GARCIA Mathieu 1994 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 1:01:24 1089
33 BERNARD Thomas 1994 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:01:42 1084
34 CLOQUELL Thibauld 1993 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:01:42 1084
35 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:01:67 1077
36 JOIGNANT Axel 1994 CN VANNES FRA 1:01:97 1068
37 CHIPOUKA Sthevin 1994 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 1:02:10 1064
38 JOLO Medhy 1994 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:02:50 1053
39 DUPUIS Jocelin 1994 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:03:02 1038
40 BISCHOFF Boris 1994 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:03:44 1027
41 ELMERINI Sofiane 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:52 1024
42 HAMERLAINE Ramzi 1994 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 1:03:76 1018
43 GOVINDIN Yonel 1993 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 1:04:22 1005
44 POTHAIN Jordan 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:04:60 994
45 PERRACHON Lucas 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:04:69 992

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:56:72 1223
2 BELLANCE Matthias 1993 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:56:74 1222
3 RUBET Alexandre 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:57:44 1201
4 GENISSEL Cédric 1993 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:57:79 1190
5 PELAGIE Valy 1994 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:58:18 1179
6 SCHMITT Emilien 1994 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:58:33 1174
7 FORCHERI Tristan 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:58:47 1170
8 PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:58:60 1166

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DRAY Félix 1993 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:58:35 1173
2 MROWINSKI Romain 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:59:03 1153
3 JANY Brian 1993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:59:21 1148
4 PETIT CACOS Clément 1994 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:59:36 1144
5 CARISSAN Ludovic 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:59:43 1141
6 DUBUS Benjamin 1993 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:59:47 1140
7 SAVREUX Guillaume 1993 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:00:02 1124
8 CARRAT Victor 1993 CN GUÉRET FRA 1:00:02 1124