Championnats de France Cadets

Nationale

BESANÇON

Du Vendredi 16 Juillet 2010 au Dimanche 18 Juillet 2010

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BONAVENTURE Anaïs 1994 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:30:94 1253 National
2 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:31:11 1242 National
3 BARS Noëmie 1993 CN BREST FRA 0:31:18 1238 National
4 DE PREMILHAT Auriane 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:52 1218 National
5 DEZ Noémie 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:31:60 1213 National
6 JUGNET Marie 1993 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:31:67 1209 National
7 DECAMPS Déborah 1993 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:31:85 1198 National
8 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:96 1191 National
9 DEL'HOMME Solène 1994 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:32:11 1182 Interregional
10 BUFFIER Maud 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:12 1182 Interregional
11 LEUREGANS Camille 1993 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:32:12 1182 Interregional
12 DE FLEURY Marie 1994 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:32:25 1174 Interregional
13 FAURE Manon 1994 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:32:39 1166 Interregional
14 CHARPENTIER Manon 1993 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:32:43 1164 Interregional
15 LAMPIN Eva 1994 CN CANNES FRA 0:32:55 1157 Interregional
16 FABRE Mathilde 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:32:61 1153 Interregional
17 NEMOR Céline 1994 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:32:66 1150 Interregional
18 PATRIE Nolwenn 1993 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:32:74 1145 Interregional
19 CARMIGNIANI Thalie 1994 EN TOURS FRA 0:32:75 1145 Interregional
20 DUTHOIT Lorine 1993 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:32:87 1138 Interregional
21 RALEC Charlotte 1994 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:33:02 1129 Interregional
22 DRAGUSIN Bianca 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:33:02 1129 Interregional
23 MOREL Lisa 1994 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:33:26 1115 Regional
24 LUIS Ophélie 1994 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA 0:33:29 1114 Regional
25 HAEGY METZ Anouchka 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:33:35 1110 Regional
26 LOURIOUX Margaux 1993 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:33:50 1102 Regional
27 PACAUD Pauline 1993 SENS NATATION FRA 0:33:54 1099 Regional
28 SALELLES Marion 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:34:02 1072 Regional
29 IZEGHOUINE Sonia 1993 ES VITRY FRA 0:34:02 1072 Regional
30 CHASTEL Nina 1993 SO MILLAU N FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DE PREMILHAT Auriane 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:29 1293 National
2 BONAVENTURE Anaïs 1994 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:30:72 1266 National
3 JUGNET Marie 1993 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:30:84 1259 National
4 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:30:92 1254 National
5 BARS Noëmie 1993 CN BREST FRA 0:31:01 1249 National
6 DECAMPS Déborah 1993 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:31:80 1201 National
7 DEZ Noémie 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:31:84 1199 National
8 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:88 1196 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FABRE Mathilde 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:31:96 1191 National
2 DEL'HOMME Solène 1994 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:32:02 1188 National
3 DE FLEURY Marie 1994 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:32:13 1181 Interregional
4 LEUREGANS Camille 1993 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:32:14 1181 Interregional
5 CHARPENTIER Manon 1993 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:32:22 1176 Interregional
6 BUFFIER Maud 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:29 1172 Interregional
7 FAURE Manon 1994 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:32:60 1154 Interregional
8 LAMPIN Eva 1994 CN CANNES FRA 0:32:69 1148 Interregional