Championnats de France des Maîtres - 50m

Nationale

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

Du Jeudi 01 Juillet 2010 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2010

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WILSON Judy 1944 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:37:93 1418
2 LEGRUX Sylvie 1950 PAULIGNAN MINERVOIS NATATION FRA 0:38:93 1216
3 BESSON-HERBET Catherine 1954 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:36:22 1209
4 BARREAU Muriel 1977 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:31:13 1132 Regional
5 PIERRE Katia 1960 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:35:83 1120
6 GIRARD Céline 1983 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:98 1118 Regional
7 GENEVOIS Sandrine 1969 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:32:98 1114 Departemental 50
8 BODUCH Ingrid 1969 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:32:99 1113 Departemental 50
9 EDARD Irène 1968 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:33:05 1110 Departemental 50
10 BOREL Véronique 1960 CN GAP FRA 0:36:14 1105
11 TAPPAZ Sophie-Caroline 1967 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:33:27 1099 Departemental 50
12 SAULNIER Valérie 1968 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 0:33:30 1097 Departemental 50
13 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:32:47 1092 Departemental 50
14 LE GARREC Chrystelle 1972 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:32:56 1088 Departemental 50
15 GONFAUS BRUNET Meritxell 1977 ESPAGNE ESP 0:32:08 1079 Regional
16 STOSSEL Vanessa 1974 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:32:73 1078 Departemental 50
17 LABELLE-GAVAUDAN Véronique 1970 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:33:68 1077 Departemental 50
18 SERENO Nathalie 1962 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:35:08 1072
19 LESCRENIER Marie 1980 CN EPINAL FRA 0:32:23 1071 Regional
20 GARCIA CARRASCO Isabel 1975 ESPAGNE ESP 0:32:91 1069 Departemental 50
21 FLOURAC Florence 1964 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:35:16 1068
22 PUCEL Laëtitia 1978 EN CAEN FRA 0:32:44 1059 Departemental 50
23 COMBETTE Chantal 1970 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:34:07 1056 Departemental 50
24 ANCIC Vanessa 1974 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:33:31 1047 Departemental 50
25 KATLAMA Stéphanie 1977 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:32:86 1037 Departemental 50
26 DE PACHTERE Francine 1960 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:37:55 1037
27 HUYNH TOT Carole 1969 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA 0:34:46 1036
28 DALBIN Caroline 1979 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:32:89 1035 Departemental 50
29 RIVAULT Emilie 1981 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:32:49 1033 Departemental 50
30 PARLIER Pascale 1965 SENS NATATION FRA 0:35:90 1030
31 LUBBE Patricia 1966 CN GAP FRA 0:34:77 1019
32 DESROUSSEAUX Milène 1985 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:87 1012 Departemental 50
33 ETIENNE Valerie 1977 BELGIQUE BEL 0:33:30 1012 Departemental 50
34 TAGETT MARTIN Rebecca 1961 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:27 1012
35 MOREAU Sandra 1978 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:33:39 1007 Departemental 50
36 PROVENZANO Véronique 1965 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:36:39 1006
37 ERGUY Sandrine 1971 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:34:16 1002
38 LEFEVRE Fabienne 1976 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:33:57 998 Departemental 50
39 BEHR Hélène 1950 EMS BRON FRA 0:44:12 993
40 IWAYAMA Yukari 1967 JS COULAINES FRA 0:35:33 991
41 DE BRUYN Alice 1978 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:33:74 989 Departemental 50
42 THIBAULT Camille 1983 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:33:40 984 Departemental 50
43 SAUVAGE Marie 1969 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:35:53 981
44 PIROLLEY Caroline 1976 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:34:05 972 Departemental 50
45 DESAINTFUSCIEN Sophie 1967 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:35:80 968
46 FOUGEROUSE Christelle 1981 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:33:71 967 Departemental 50
47 KOPP-LEFORT Marielle 1967 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:35:83 966
48 CAMPINS-SANTUCCI Francette 1971 ESPAGNE ESP 0:34:88 964
49 MARTINEZ LEON Sabina 1984 ESPAGNE ESP 0:33:79 963 Departemental 50
50 LAMBERT-VENDAS Floriane 1982 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:33:93 955 Departemental 50
51 BOISSEAU Elodie 1982 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:33:99 952 Departemental 50
52 BOURGEADE Anne-Laure 1978 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:34:49 950
53 FELTZ Denise 1947 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:45:37 943
54 TERPREAU Céline 1972 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:35:35 940
55 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 CN POISSY FRA 0:37:83 936
56 SEGOND Anne 1973 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:35:64 925
57 PORTIER Audrey 1984 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:34:63 919
58 LASNEL Julie 1968 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:36:77 919
59 GUITTENY Céline 1978 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:35:21 912
60 COULON Laurence 1960 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:40:29 910
61 SIDOBRE Catherine 1957 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:40:39 906
62 FEVE Fanny 1979 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:35:55 895
63 MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence 1966 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:37:32 892
64 DESBARATS Delphine 1983 EVREUX AC FRA 0:35:26 886
65 MEGE Ghilaine 1964 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:38:93 885
66 BERNABE Catherine 1977 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:35:88 879
67 DESMAZIERES Carole 1982 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:35:47 876
68 VEZ Isabelle 1969 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:37:75 872
69 CHABAL Chantal 1956 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:41:47 858
70 FONTAINE Frederique 1962 BERCK NATATION FRA 0:39:59 854
71 MOUTON Francoise 1958 BELGIQUE BEL 0:41:75 846
72 AVUNDO Stéphanie 1974 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA 0:37:30 844
73 TOMCZYK Isabelle 1971 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:30 844
74 CHARAUX Christine 1964 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:39:85 843
75 SWIDERSKI Céline 1974 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 0:37:34 842
76 BERTHERAT Laurence 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:36:16 841
77 RIBAUD Sylvie 1974 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:37:37 840
78 BILLARD-ALFANO Delphine 1975 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:37:37 840
79 LABANSAT Christiane 1954 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:44:61 837
80 GEURMONPREZ Gwenn 1976 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:36:89 829
81 BARRERA COLIN Anahi 1972 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:37:66 827
82 FERIR Françoise 1968 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:39:35 797
83 PELLET Magali 1980 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:37:56 796
84 GRIMAUD Corinne 1969 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:39:47 792
85 GASTEL Magaly 1978 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:38:10 770
86 VIVIES Karine 1982 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:37:74 764
87 BARIOZ Stephanie 1968 CN POISSY FRA 0:40:08 764
88 KWOLIK Corinne 1967 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:40:10 764
89 MERCUZOT-ROY Claudie 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:82 761
90 SAUZET Marie-Laure 1982 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:37:86 759
91 JIMENEZ Céline 1977 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:38:36 759
92 LAURENT Muriel 1978 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:38:40 757
93 FOMBERTASSE Catherine 1959 CA EVRON FRA 0:44:07 750
94 STEINER Céline 1979 CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES FRA 0:38:71 742
95 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 0:47:08 741
96 GERMAIN Isabelle 1972 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:39:86 725
97 CONDAMINES Carole 1984 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:38:60 724
98 POUTET Elodie 1977 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 0:39:11 724
99 ********** ********** 1963 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:42:81 714
100 TURC Alix 1979 EMS BRON FRA 0:39:36 713
101 PATRICO Elodie 1981 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:39:08 702
102 MOHR Christine 1959 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:45:36 698
103 DO REGO Sylvie 1974 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:40:93 678
104 MESNIL-KERVAZO Paméla 1982 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:39:68 675
105 OPPENHUIZEN Acsa 1970 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:42:17 674
106 CABANAT Dominique 1960 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:46:14 668
107 CASADIO Alexia 1985 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA 0:39:88 666
108 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:58:37 657
109 ROUSSELLE Nathalie 1968 BELGIQUE BEL 0:42:64 654
110 MENARD Françoise 1963 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:44:30 654
111 LECLERCQ Frédérique 1959 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 0:46:52 654
112 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:49:43 654
113 ALEXANDROVA Olga 1983 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:40:25 650
114 TISSERAND Isabelle 1971 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:41:60 649
115 PROBST Ludwine 1984 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:40:40 643
116 STUTZMANN Sylvie 1970 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:43:05 638
117 MERCADIER Muriel 1969 AS SALINDRES FRA 0:43:36 625
118 KREISS Caroline 1974 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:42:52 611
119 BUFFARD Adeline 1978 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:42:37 583
120 ROUSSEL Françoise 1964 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:46:13 583
121 ASPAVLO Diane 1983 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:41:89 580
122 DESFRANCOIS Sophie 1984 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:41:90 580
123 DUCARRE Elisabeth 1964 MORSANG SN FRA 0:46:42 573
124 PASCAUD Genevieve 1958 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:49:20 556
125 MARTIN Sandrine 1978 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 0:43:11 553
126 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:49:35 551
127 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:56:86 543
128 TYCHON Nadine 1968 BELGIQUE BEL 0:46:67 499
129 SAUTER-STARACE Elisabeth 1975 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:45:58 492
130 LELOIR Maud 1980 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:45:18 474
131 KALUZINSKI Laure 1964 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:49:83 453
132 BRIAN Virginie 1984 MORSANG SN FRA 0:45:71 433
133 LOURD Marie 1950 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 1:00:95 427
134 DAYVE Marie-Noëlle 1943 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:06:98 423
135 PERRIGAUD Michele 1951 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 0:57:46 400
136 CASADIO Auriane 1982 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA 0:47:09 386
137 LARQUETOUT Christine 1961 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:52:57 367
138 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:30:83 325
139 DJEBALI Laetitia 1976 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:49:65 324
140 TRESAMINI Danièle 1959 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:57:79 297
141 ARTICO Marianne 1984 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:53:51 200
142 CROZET Fabienne 1975 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA - Disq.
143 JOUFFREAU Caroline 1979 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA - Disq.
144 MORAND Sophie 1960 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA - Disq.
145 BOUCHIER Sandra 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA - Disq.
146 SCOTTODIVETIMO Catherine 1965 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
147 LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny 1984 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
148 BERTRANDIE SELLIER Annie 1956 ES NANTERRE FRA - Disq.
149 KORESH Sara 1969 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA - Disq.
150 PARIS Cathie 1982 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
151 BORREGO Emmanuelle 1971 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
152 BEAL FAVIERE Elodie 1983 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA - Disq.