Championnats de France des Maîtres - 50m

Nationale

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

Du Jeudi 01 Juillet 2010 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2010

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESDOIT Claire 1982 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:35:17 1180 Interregional
2 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:45:99 1180
3 MOREAU Edith 1960 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:39:63 1172 Departemental 50
4 MARCHAND Nancy D. 1958 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:39:67 1171 Departemental 50
5 DEBRUYNE Christel 1966 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:37:48 1159 Regional
6 BOUCHIER Sandra 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:36:31 1147 Regional
7 HEATH Amanda 1957 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:40:26 1145 Departemental 50
8 PEYRONON Sandy 1972 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:37:18 1135 Regional
9 DAVID Michèle 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:42:69 1117
10 SALOMON-PAUFERT Françoise 1955 LANGRES NATATION 52 FRA 0:42:78 1114
11 KATLAMA Stéphanie 1977 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:37:38 1096 Regional
12 RICCARDI Karine 1972 C.N DU FIUMORBU FRA 0:38:13 1091 Regional
13 BARTHE Laurence 1968 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:39:09 1086 Departemental 50
14 AMARDEILH GRAS Christine 1960 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:63 1086
15 BISSON Béatrice 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:40:26 1085 Departemental 50
16 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:46:25 1066
17 VALETTE Cécilia 1980 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA 0:38:18 1059 Regional
18 TAPPAZ Sophie-Caroline 1967 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:39:73 1057 Departemental 50
19 WERLE Fanny 1985 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:37:85 1051 Regional
20 REPELLIN Mathilde 1985 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:37:87 1050 Regional
21 FERRY Maryse 1956 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:42:60 1046
22 LEBLANC Cécile 1973 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:39:24 1040 Departemental 50
23 SPANEVELLO BRETON Jill 1972 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:39:35 1035 Departemental 50
24 BAUMSTARK Sylvie 1964 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:41:53 1030
25 CHARBONNEL Séverine 1976 EMS BRON FRA 0:39:03 1020 Departemental 50
26 CLOT Céline 1984 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:38:65 1014 Departemental 50
27 GARCIN MATHIEU Odile 1962 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:90 1014
28 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:40:79 1011
29 ROGUET Gwenaëlle 1981 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:38:74 1010 Departemental 50
30 HARDEL Laurence 1961 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:42:03 1009
31 ROYER Sophie 1959 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:43:60 1005
32 LEGUEULT Nathalie 1966 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:41:20 993
33 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 CN POISSY FRA 0:42:84 975
34 ZANINI-VALLI Sabine 1984 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:39:58 972 Departemental 50
35 CARNIOL Meavenn 1974 EN CAEN FRA 0:40:90 967
36 MASSARD Virginie 1969 USM SARAN FRA 0:41:92 962
37 BERNARDINI Martine 1957 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:44:89 954
38 TERPREAU Céline 1972 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:41:22 953
39 VEZ Isabelle 1969 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:42:27 947
40 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 CN EPINAL FRA 0:47:01 947
41 VIANDON Françoise 1956 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:45:11 945
42 OSTROGRADSKY Rachel 1978 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:40:84 940
43 THIRY Nathalie 1972 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:41:57 938
44 DELILLE-HERNANDEZ Marie 1963 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:43:78 937
45 AVUNDO Stéphanie 1974 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA 0:41:61 936
46 PORTIER Audrey 1984 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:40:42 935 Departemental 50
47 CHOULANT Marine 1985 CNC SOISY-ANDILLY-MARGENCY FRA 0:40:68 924
48 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:47:71 921
49 LALOT Carole 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:45:89 914
50 BEAL FAVIERE Elodie 1983 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:41:09 906
51 VIGNON Christine 1963 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:44:54 906
52 DUCARRE Elisabeth 1964 MORSANG SN FRA 0:44:59 904
53 CRESTEY Sylvie 1965 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:44:61 903
54 COMPAIRED Sandrine 1973 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:42:41 902
55 LASBENNES Edith 1961 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:44:76 897
56 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 0:48:43 895
57 VASSAUX Marie-Adeline 1982 EMS BRON FRA 0:41:37 894
58 ********** ********** 1963 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:44:99 888
59 JOLIVARD Anne-Marie 1933 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:03:17 887
60 ROUZIERE Christelle 1973 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:42:81 886
61 POUTET Elodie 1977 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 0:42:30 878
62 COTE Claudine 1955 LANGRES NATATION 52 FRA 0:48:92 877
63 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:51:51 875
64 REMY Marianne 1975 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:43:35 864
65 STARZEC Anna 1951 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:49:39 860
66 PELLET Magali 1980 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:42:77 858
67 MARTY Isabelle 1975 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:43:73 848
68 BALANGER Magalie 1973 SENS NATATION FRA 0:44:08 834
69 SCHERLE Nicole 1926 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:11:52 833
70 FEVE Jenny 1984 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:42:83 832
71 BRIAN Virginie 1984 MORSANG SN FRA 0:42:83 832
72 JUSTAMON Elise 1977 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:43:43 831
73 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:52:89 828
74 KOPP-LEFORT Marielle 1967 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:45:23 827
75 LIAGRE Virginie 1973 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 0:44:31 825
76 BOURGEADE Anne-Laure 1978 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:43:63 822
77 PIZZALA Marie 1985 ALPES-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:43:13 820
78 CABANAT Dominique 1960 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:48:44 818
79 JIMENEZ Céline 1977 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:43:83 814
80 ASPAVLO Diane 1983 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:43:37 810
81 JOUSSET Magali 1968 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:45:85 803
82 BONNEAU Catherine 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:44:18 800
83 DOUTTE Sergine 1964 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:47:28 800
84 PATRICO Elodie 1981 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:43:63 799
85 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:45:20 789
86 FRITZ Claire 1962 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:47:80 781
87 TISSERAND Isabelle 1971 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:45:49 778
88 MARCHAND Mireille 1964 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:47:89 778
89 RUMEAU Marina 1962 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:48:00 773
90 OPPENHUIZEN Acsa 1970 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:46:66 772
91 NARDESE Valentine 1955 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:52:07 766
92 PIZZUTTI Stephanie 1981 EMS BRON FRA 0:44:54 763
93 TOMASI Sandrine 1978 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:45:14 762
94 MOGNARD Rose 1984 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:44:58 761
95 HERBETH Anne 1982 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:44:61 760
96 ROUSSEL Françoise 1964 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:48:37 760
97 PRIVE Marie Jose 1959 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:50:09 759
98 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:58:43 758
99 LAURENT Muriel 1978 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:45:37 753
100 GUILLAIS Laurence 1953 EN CAEN FRA 0:52:54 750
101 GERLACH Alexandra 1977 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:45:54 747
102 BALEUR Delphine 1981 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:44:96 746
103 STEFANI Suzanne 1942 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:59:04 740
104 D AMBROSIO Annick 1967 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:47:74 732
105 GOURJADE Linda 1962 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:49:15 731
106 NICOLAS Katia 1964 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 0:49:17 731
107 TYCHON Nadine 1968 BELGIQUE BEL 0:47:80 730
108 PEJU Anne 1963 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:49:22 729
109 ALEXANDROVA Olga 1983 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:45:44 728
110 LE FLOC'H Marianne 1953 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:53:29 725
111 DESBARATS Delphine 1983 EVREUX AC FRA 0:45:52 724
112 PRADAT Jocelyne 1971 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 0:46:99 721
113 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:51:35 715
114 LECRAS Karin 1949 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:56:40 715
115 THALAMY Mary-Frances 1942 SN LEMPDES FRA 0:59:92 713
116 BUFFARD Adeline 1978 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:46:74 701
117 KREISS Caroline 1974 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:47:68 695
118 PROBST Ludwine 1984 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:46:44 689
119 BOUREAU Perrine 1982 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 0:46:46 689
120 ARTICO Marianne 1984 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:46:54 686
121 MICHAUD-PHAM Lan-Huong 1959 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:52:22 686
122 CHOQUET Madeleine 1960 CN EPINAL FRA 0:52:33 682
123 HASSAPIS Renee 1950 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:57:52 680
124 DESFRANCOIS Sophie 1984 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:46:73 678
125 VALLEE Anaique 1975 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:48:20 676
126 STEINER Céline 1979 CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES FRA 0:47:50 673
127 GUITARD Murielle 1962 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:50:87 671
128 MESNIL-KERVAZO Paméla 1982 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:47:16 662
129 PERGET Sylvie 1961 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:51:13 662
130 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 1:01:75 661
131 MAILLET Claire 1981 CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES FRA 0:47:36 655
132 DJEBALI Laetitia 1976 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:47:99 655
133 PARAYRE Nathalie 1970 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 0:49:96 652
134 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:55:56 652
135 DO REGO Sylvie 1974 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:48:91 651
136 LUTTMANN Florentine 1985 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:47:65 645
137 NURET Marie-Pierre 1955 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:55:79 645
138 PEDERGNANA Nadia 1971 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:49:20 641
139 DUMONT Martine 1956 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:53:58 641
140 LE CARRER Elisabeth 1958 CN EPINAL FRA 0:53:70 637
141 MARTIN Sandrine 1978 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 0:48:53 635
142 BARBIER Anne-Cynthia 1974 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:49:37 634
143 VADIAT Laurence 1966 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:50:51 633
144 TROLEZ Marie-France 1947 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:59:36 625
145 JUGE Véronique 1969 EMS BRON FRA 0:50:95 618
146 EIMANNSBERGER Rosa 1952 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:56:94 610
147 TRESAMINI Danièle 1959 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:54:80 602
148 BENGLOAN Sylvie 1965 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:52:98 601
149 HUET Corinne 1969 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:51:52 599
150 JOURDAN Sophie 1981 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:49:08 593
151 FRANCOIS Angélique 1983 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:49:12 592
152 MODAT Marie-Lise 1980 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:49:92 587
153 PFISTER Laurence 1966 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:51:98 584
154 BERTHELOT Karine 1980 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:50:08 581
155 BOCCA Marie-Christine 1959 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 0:55:51 580
156 SOWINSKI Aurore 1966 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:52:22 576
157 VISSEAUX Sylvie 1958 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:55:69 574
158 MOUTON Marie-Eve 1976 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:50:45 569
159 RASCOL Marie 1984 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:49:84 567
160 KLEIN Nathalie 1966 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:52:50 567
161 PEARD Patricia 1958 CA EVRON FRA 0:56:14 561
162 CHERRIER Gwenola 1977 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:50:87 555
163 AUTIN Françoise 1947 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:01:85 555
164 DISSLER Claude 1947 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:01:86 555
165 TREMBLAIS Marie-Dominique 1960 EN CAEN FRA 0:56:98 535
166 MALLET Karine 1968 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:59 532
167 GERLACH Audrey 1983 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:50:99 528
168 VIDAL Joceline 1956 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:57:38 524
169 MENTZER Janine 1946 SR COLMAR FRA 1:03:24 517
170 STEFANIAK Evelyne 1953 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 1:00:30 512
171 GIRAULT Monique 1936 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:12:54 505
172 DEMAISONNEAU Claire 1974 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:53:29 504
173 AUPERPIN Laurence 1966 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 0:54:94 490
174 DEMELIN Magali 1977 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:52:95 487
175 BENARD Jocelyne 1959 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:58:65 487
176 LAGARDE Francoise 1931 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:19:99 477
177 VANDROMME Caroline 1979 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA 0:53:31 476
178 BOUVIER Christine 1960 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:59:26 470
179 CHARRON-GALLAND Marie-Pierre 1971 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:54:44 469
180 CHUZEL Cécile 1966 CNC SOISY-ANDILLY-MARGENCY FRA 0:56:39 447
181 REBOUT Karine 1978 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA 0:54:46 441
182 NIVON Annie 1953 CN ANNONAY FRA 1:04:27 408
183 MARLY Daniele 1946 EMS BRON FRA 1:08:04 398
184 MARET Jeanine 1951 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 1:07:77 326
185 KOPERHANT Nadine 1949 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:11:61 319
186 BIARDEAU Christiane 1947 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:19:45 177
187 ROBINO Marie-Line 1962 UN PLOËRMEL FRA - Disq.
188 BONHOURE Marie 1956 MARCQ NATATION FRA - Disq.
189 DAYVE Marie-Noëlle 1943 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA - Disq.
190 LOPEZ Marie-France 1949 SO MILLAU N FRA - Disq.
191 GODIN Marie-Helene 1950 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA - Disq.
192 RAYNAL Martine 1962 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
193 TAVERNE Catherine 1962 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
194 KERVAZO Marie 1960 ALENÇON NC FRA - Disq.
195 BESNIER Anne 1958 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA - Disq.
196 BALCELLS Carmen 1960 ESPAGNE ESP - Disq.
197 FOMBERTASSE Catherine 1959 CA EVRON FRA - Disq.
198 SERVALLS Rufina 1945 ESPAGNE ESP - Disq.
199 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 SENS NATATION FRA - Disq.
200 VIGOUROUX Christiane 1948 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA - Disq.
201 ROUSSEAU Stephanie 1976 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA - Disq.
202 LARQUETOUT Christine 1961 SEYNOD NATATION FRA - Disq.