Régionale
SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:97 | 1218 | |
2 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:10 | 1148 | |
3 | RONDOT Constantin | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:15 | 1145 | |
4 | EBERHARDT Maxime | 1989 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:35 | 1133 | |
5 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:43 | 1128 | |
6 | MOURET Fabien | 1993 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:27:62 | 1117 | |
7 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1114 | |
8 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1097 | |
9 | PALAMARA Romain | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1089 | |
10 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:20 | 1083 | |
11 | PAYET BERNOUD Loïc | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1081 | |
12 | GUDEFIN Thomas | 1988 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1077 | |
13 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:46 | 1067 | |
14 | JEANTON Bruno | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1062 | |
15 | GARCIA Fabien | 1991 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1059 | |
16 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1045 | |
17 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1041 | |
18 | PIVOTTO Alexandre | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1035 | |
19 | MOTTET Thomas | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1024 | |
20 | BONNET David | 1991 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1018 | |
21 | EL GUERFI Ramzi | 1992 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1014 | |
22 | LEGRAND Alexandre | 1994 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1014 | |
23 | GUERIN Florian | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1004 | |
24 | MAGNIN Clément | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:29:68 | 997 | |
25 | CURTET Fabien | 1993 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:29:74 | 994 | |
26 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:29:92 | 984 | |
27 | BAKLI Jordan | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:10 | 974 | |
28 | LEGAT Matthis | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:14 | 972 | |
29 | THOMAS Baptiste | 1991 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:30:34 | 960 | |
30 | TOCCO Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:36 | 959 | |
31 | PELLET-ROSTAING Arthur | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:84 | 933 | |
32 | FAUJOUR Simon | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:40 | 903 | |
33 | SALHI Mattis | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:41 | 902 | |
34 | DUONG Donny | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:56 | 894 | |
35 | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:31:67 | 888 | |
36 | VERNICE Yoann | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:31:82 | 880 | |
37 | MARCHIO Theo | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:88 | 877 | |
38 | BOUCHET Terri | 1996 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:32:05 | 868 | |
39 | GUIRAUD Maxime | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:32:08 | 866 | |
40 | SARRAZIN Louis | 1994 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:32:14 | 863 | |
41 | BOUCHET Thomas | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:16 | 862 | |
42 | CELLE Tristan | 1995 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:32:18 | 861 | |
43 | LAMBERT Quentin | 1993 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:32:26 | 857 | |
44 | CLEMENT Timothée | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:51 | 844 | |
45 | NEGRE Tom | 1993 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:32:67 | 836 | |
46 | BERNADAC Clement | 1994 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:32:67 | 836 | |
47 | SUAREZ Rémi | 1990 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:33:11 | 813 | |
48 | VALLIN Jeremie | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:48 | 745 | |
49 | DUFOUR Remi | 1996 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:35:95 | 675 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONDOT Constantin | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:69 | 1235 | |
2 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1193 | |
3 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:26:93 | 1159 | |
4 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:19 | 1143 | |
5 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1116 | |
6 | MOURET Fabien | 1993 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1113 | |
7 | GUDEFIN Thomas | 1988 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1100 | |
8 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1099 | |
9 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1082 | |
10 | PAYET BERNOUD Loïc | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1082 | |
11 | PALAMARA Romain | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1073 | |
12 | JEANTON Bruno | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1070 | |
13 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1065 | |
14 | MOTTET Thomas | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1046 | |
15 | GUERIN Florian | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1029 | |
16 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1016 | |
17 | PIVOTTO Alexandre | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1015 | |
18 | GARCIA Fabien | 1991 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1004 | |
19 | PELLET-ROSTAING Arthur | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:24 | 966 | |
20 | DUONG Donny | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:95 | 927 | |
21 | VERNICE Yoann | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:31:06 | 921 | |
22 | SALHI Mattis | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:35 | 905 | |
23 | FAUJOUR Simon | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:52 | 896 | |
24 | MARCHIO Theo | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:05 | 868 |