Régionale
MONTÉLIMAR
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUN Nicolas | 1993 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:02:38 | 1119 | |
2 | MARCHAND Pierre | 1994 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:07:16 | 983 | |
3 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:07:78 | 966 | |
4 | HELY-JOLY Antoine | 1995 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:09:31 | 925 | |
5 | JEANTON Bruno | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:10:54 | 893 | |
6 | SCHEIFFER Yann | 1991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:11:10 | 878 | |
7 | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:14 | 777 | |
8 | ROULLIER Jérémy | 1993 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:16:39 | 747 | |
9 | FAURE Fabien | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:16:97 | 733 | |
10 | LEVRON Antoine | 1990 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:88 | 712 | |
11 | FARRE Arnaud | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:18:96 | 687 | |
12 | DROUOT Théo | 1996 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:19:45 | 676 | |
13 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:19:84 | 667 | |
14 | ULM Justin | 1998 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 1:20:76 | 646 | |
15 | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:21:52 | 630 | |
16 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:23:61 | 585 | |
17 | CLUZEL Erwan | 1995 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 1:24:20 | 572 | |
18 | LHOMME Julien | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:25:41 | 547 | |
19 | FOMBONNE Thibault | 1997 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 1:26:42 | 527 | |
20 | WENDT Paul | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:26:68 | 522 | |
21 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:69 | 521 | |
22 | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:26:95 | 516 | |
23 | MURAT Dylan | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:28:16 | 493 | |
24 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:28:19 | 492 | |
25 | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:30:40 | 450 | |
26 | SIMON DELHOSTE Arthur | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:37:37 | 330 | |
27 | THULL Manuel | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:37:48 | 329 | |
28 | CHADAIDA Elie | 2001 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:44:11 | 232 | |
29 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:46:96 | 196 | |
30 | TAPIK Mickael | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:50:48 | 155 | |
31 | FAUCHIER Vincent | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:50:50 | 155 | |
32 | SENAME Grégoire | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:51:27 | 147 | |
33 | VIAL Tristan | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:55:56 | 105 | |
34 | LAVAL Nathan | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:02:14 | 54 | |
35 | TAMAYO Maxime | 1996 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | SCHOMER Yann | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
37 | DONNADIEU Louis | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUN Nicolas | 1993 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:01:93 | 1132 | |
2 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:08:04 | 959 | |
3 | MARCHAND Pierre | 1994 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:08:30 | 952 | |
4 | SCHEIFFER Yann | 1991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:09:58 | 918 | |
5 | HELY-JOLY Antoine | 1995 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:10:69 | 889 | |
6 | JEANTON Bruno | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:12:97 | 831 | |
7 | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:34 | 724 | |
8 | ROULLIER Jérémy | 1993 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | - | Disq. |