Interclubs - Auvergne (1)

Régionale

CLERMONT-FERRAND

Le Dimanche 05 Decembre 2004

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CILIA Eloïse 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:01:69 1131
2 BAOUDOUR Estelle 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:03:44 1077
3 BENSERHANE Océane 1988 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:03:59 1072
4 AUCOUTURIER Charlotte 1987 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 1:05:74 1008
5 ROUHANT Marie 1990 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:05:81 1006
6 DOS SANTOS Fabienne 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:06:47 986
7 DUDO Yaël 1986 NATATION CUSSET FRA 1:06:71 979
8 MIZON Candice 1987 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 1:09:13 910
9 BIGOT Audrey 1988 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:09:39 903
10 EXBRAYAT Elise 1987 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 1:11:19 853
11 BRUSTEL Chanel 1990 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:11:61 842
12 LECORCHE Sophie 1990 SYNCHRO RIOM FRA 1:13:63 788
13 CAPDUPUY Camille 1991 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:14:11 776
14 KWASNY Charlotte 1990 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 1:14:28 771
15 CHAVANELLE Célia 1989 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:15:12 750
16 DEQUAIRE Clotilde 1993 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:16:14 724
17 GATIGNOL Fanny 1987 US ISSOIRE FRA 1:21:19 603
18 DELEGLISE Noémie 1986 SN LEMPDES FRA 1:28:67 444
19 BARRON Emilie 1996 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:51:80 107

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MEYNIAL Céline 1984 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:02:98 1091
2 DANIEL Noémie 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:03:16 1085
3 GABRILLARGUES Laura 1985 NATATION CUSSET FRA 1:03:16 1085
4 DESORME Julie 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:04:93 1032
5 LAFARGE Stéphanie 1986 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:05:02 1029
6 AUCOUTURIER Charlotte 1987 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 1:05:46 1016
7 CHATEAU Amélie 1985 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:07:79 948
8 BREYSSE Coline 1990 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:08:00 942
9 ESQUIS Cécile 1980 US ISSOIRE FRA 1:11:20 853
10 MIZON Candice 1987 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 1:11:59 842
11 REGNAULT Marie-Prisca 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:12:21 826
12 MONTAGNE Norene 1988 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 1:13:55 790
13 ROLLAND Camille 1988 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:13:92 781
14 CHENET Ségolène 1991 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:16:06 726
15 DUMONTET Ludivine 1988 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 1:17:35 694
16 FORET Emilie 1989 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 1:17:59 688
17 BEYNIER Caroline 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:18:57 665
18 GIRONDON Pauline 1991 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:18:59 664
19 NOYGUES Amélie 1990 SYNCHRO RIOM FRA 1:20:90 610
20 CHANAL Claire 1988 SN LEMPDES FRA 1:24:73 525