Finale Régionale du Natathlon - LYONNAIS

Régionale

VAULX-EN-VELIN

Le Dimanche 06 Juin 2010

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PALUSZAK Quentin 1998 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:39:76 778
2 USCLAT Marc 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:40:00 775
3 DEZAN Quentin 1997 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:43:47 732
4 BRUN Christophe 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:44:08 724
5 CHEIKH Aaron 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:45:69 704
6 BARTHOLOMOT Tom 1997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:47:67 681
7 GEFFRAYE Victor 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:47:74 680
8 TOKAWA-MULILOTO Gaywen 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:47:98 677
9 GRANGE Pierre 1997 EMS BRON FRA 2:50:28 650
10 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:50:36 649
11 BRIVES Alex 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:50:37 649
12 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:50:89 643
13 ALVES TORRES Pierre 1997 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 2:51:98 630
14 ALFANI Bruce 1997 EMS BRON FRA 2:52:10 629
15 ONDET Anthony 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:52:10 629
16 LAMALLE Louis 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:52:44 625
17 MESSAOUDI Allan 1998 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:53:48 613
18 JANTON Thomas 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:53:81 610
19 DEVIDAL Alexis 1998 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:53:82 609
20 GINEYS Julien 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 2:54:48 602
21 FERRI Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:55:53 590
22 RAMPON Louis 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:55:60 590
23 BURBAN Corentin 1998 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:55:71 588
24 LHOSTE Maxime 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 2:55:85 587
25 BEAUDOIN Jean-Thomas 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 2:55:99 585
26 DUPUIT Arnaud 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:59:02 552
27 CASEIRO Adrien 1998 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 3:00:06 541
28 CASEIRO Sebastien 1998 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 3:00:82 533
29 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:01:15 530
30 DUPIN Jean-Michel 1997 ASPTT LYON FRA 3:02:04 520
31 CHAKOURI Marvin 1998 SN OYONNAX FRA 3:02:41 517
32 COURRALY Jhon 1997 EMS BRON FRA 3:02:72 513
33 POIRRIER Loic 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:03:33 507
34 CERONI Lucas 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:05:18 488
35 PAVIOT Damien 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:05:80 482
36 MURAT Dylan 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 3:06:48 475
37 SCHOULZ Aurélien 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:06:67 473
38 WALCH Guillaume 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:06:92 471
39 DELVALLEE Adrien 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 3:09:67 444
40 TILLIER Paul 1998 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 3:22:19 332
41 GAMBIN Cedric 1997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
42 FROMENT Pierrick 1998 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.
43 PEYRON Alexis 1997 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
44 ESMILAIRE Arthur 1998 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
45 HESSINI Nassim 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.