Finale Régionale du Natathlon - LYONNAIS

Régionale

VAULX-EN-VELIN

Le Dimanche 06 Juin 2010

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DEZAN Quentin 1997 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:36:65 878
2 PALUSZAK Quentin 1998 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:38:42 795
3 TOKAWA-MULILOTO Gaywen 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:38:65 784
4 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:39:12 763
5 SCHOULZ Aurélien 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:25 757
6 ALFANI Bruce 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:39:65 739
7 GAMBIN Cedric 1997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:40:03 723
8 BRIVES Alex 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:40:38 707
9 RAMPON Louis 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:40:66 695
10 BARTHOLOMOT Tom 1997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:40:94 683
11 POIRRIER Loic 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:41:25 670
12 COURRALY Jhon 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:41:55 657
13 GEFFRAYE Victor 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:41:56 657
14 ONDET Anthony 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:41:70 651
15 BEAUDOIN Jean-Thomas 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:42:12 634
16 BRUN Christophe 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:42:12 634
17 PEYRON Alexis 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:42:15 633
18 ALVES TORRES Pierre 1997 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:42:24 629
19 CHEIKH Aaron 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:42:42 622
20 LAMALLE Louis 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:42:95 600
21 FERRI Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:43:08 595
22 FROMENT Pierrick 1998 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:43:19 591
23 LHOSTE Maxime 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:43:20 590
24 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:43:46 580
25 CASEIRO Sebastien 1998 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:43:47 580
26 DELVALLEE Adrien 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:43:54 577
27 GINEYS Julien 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:43:68 571
28 MESSAOUDI Allan 1998 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:43:81 566
29 GRANGE Pierre 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:43:90 563
30 DEVIDAL Alexis 1998 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:44:00 559
31 DUPUIT Arnaud 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:44:29 548
32 BURBAN Corentin 1998 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:44:56 538
33 DUPIN Jean-Michel 1997 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:44:71 532
34 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:45:31 510
35 USCLAT Marc 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:45:36 508
36 WALCH Guillaume 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:45:41 506
37 TILLIER Paul 1998 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:45:65 497
38 CASEIRO Adrien 1998 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:47:21 442
39 CERONI Lucas 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:47:26 440
40 PAVIOT Damien 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:49:34 372
41 MURAT Dylan 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:49:68 362
42 ESMILAIRE Arthur 1998 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
43 CHAKOURI Marvin 1998 SN OYONNAX FRA - Disq.
44 HESSINI Nassim 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.