Finale Régionale du Natathlon - LYONNAIS

Régionale

VAULX-EN-VELIN

Le Dimanche 06 Juin 2010

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PALUSZAK Quentin 1998 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:33:79 874
2 USCLAT Marc 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:33:87 869
3 CHEIKH Aaron 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:05 860
4 ALFANI Bruce 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:55 781
5 TOKAWA-MULILOTO Gaywen 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:69 774
6 GEFFRAYE Victor 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:36:06 755
7 CERONI Lucas 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:36:11 752
8 BRUN Christophe 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:16 750
9 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:36:30 743
10 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:36:40 738
11 BURBAN Corentin 1998 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:36:47 734
12 RAMPON Louis 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:28 695
13 FROMENT Pierrick 1998 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:37:30 694
14 LAMALLE Louis 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:37:38 690
15 GINEYS Julien 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:37:44 687
16 MESSAOUDI Allan 1998 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:37:50 684
17 BRIVES Alex 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:37:55 682
18 DUPUIT Arnaud 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:37:58 680
19 DEVIDAL Alexis 1998 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:37:59 680
20 CASEIRO Sebastien 1998 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:37:69 675
21 LHOSTE Maxime 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:37:73 673
22 DEZAN Quentin 1997 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:37:81 669
23 MURAT Dylan 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:84 668
24 SCHOULZ Aurélien 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:07 657
25 BARTHOLOMOT Tom 1997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:38:10 655
26 ONDET Anthony 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:38:11 655
27 CASEIRO Adrien 1998 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:38:13 654
28 GRANGE Pierre 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:41 641
29 BEAUDOIN Jean-Thomas 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:38:56 634
30 TILLIER Paul 1998 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:38:68 629
31 POIRRIER Loic 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:39:07 611
32 ALVES TORRES Pierre 1997 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:39:10 609
33 PEYRON Alexis 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:39:13 608
34 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:39:16 607
35 DUPIN Jean-Michel 1997 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:39:47 593
36 CHAKOURI Marvin 1998 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:39:56 589
37 PAVIOT Damien 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:39:87 575
38 WALCH Guillaume 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:40:01 569
39 DELVALLEE Adrien 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:40:02 568
40 FERRI Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:40:69 539
41 COURRALY Jhon 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:42:38 470
42 HESSINI Nassim 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
43 ESMILAIRE Arthur 1998 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.