Régionale
VAULX-EN-VELIN
Le Dimanche 06 Juin 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COTTA Chloe | 1997 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 5:08:42 | 889 | |
2 | CHAUSSARD Claire | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:18:82 | 820 | |
3 | GUICHON Lara | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 5:23:49 | 789 | |
4 | BRENON Meredith | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 5:27:51 | 763 | |
5 | COMTE Laurine | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:27:65 | 763 | |
6 | MOTTET Laura | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:28:84 | 755 | |
7 | NIERGOT Romane | 1997 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 5:32:77 | 730 | |
8 | DERICQUEBOURG Anaïs | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 5:33:52 | 726 | |
9 | POLLOSSE Sandra | 1997 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 5:34:88 | 717 | |
10 | MOURIER Charlotte | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:35:68 | 712 | |
11 | DAVID Lea | 1997 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 5:35:90 | 711 | |
12 | LANGER Salsabyl | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 5:36:79 | 706 | |
13 | SAEZ Marine | 1997 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 5:37:98 | 698 | |
14 | BARBOSA Tiphaine | 1998 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 5:39:00 | 692 | |
15 | BENAZIZA Drissia | 1997 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:39:25 | 691 | |
16 | TOURNIER Lea | 1997 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 5:39:68 | 688 | |
17 | EVANS Charlotte | 1997 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 5:39:88 | 687 | |
18 | WEISS Jessica | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 5:39:89 | 687 | |
19 | VINCENT Jeanne | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:41:16 | 679 | |
20 | JUSTAMON Lilou | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:41:59 | 677 | |
21 | FRERES Aurélie | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:41:68 | 676 | |
22 | BENCHERIF Yasmine | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 5:41:95 | 675 | |
23 | MOREAUX Mélodie | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:42:00 | 674 | |
24 | GALLITRE Mélissandre | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 5:42:59 | 671 | |
25 | JEDRZEJEK Anasthasia | 1997 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 5:42:79 | 670 | |
26 | MOULIN Coralie | 1998 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 5:43:65 | 664 | |
27 | LACROIX Marianne | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 5:43:77 | 664 | |
28 | BONNET Camille | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 5:44:16 | 661 | |
29 | MASSON Joanna | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 5:45:12 | 656 | |
30 | MONNIER Ludvina | 1998 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 5:45:31 | 655 | |
31 | DUCAT Sidonie | 1998 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:46:46 | 648 | |
32 | GIELEC Mina | 1997 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 5:49:14 | 632 | |
33 | ESPESSON Blandine | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 5:50:14 | 627 | |
34 | HUYNH Eva | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:50:51 | 624 | |
35 | PONCET Alexane | 1998 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 5:52:24 | 615 | |
36 | MENDES Marine | 1998 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 5:52:88 | 611 | |
37 | CLASTRE Audrey | 1997 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 5:53:58 | 607 | |
38 | AGOSTINHO Valentine | 1998 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:53:80 | 606 | |
39 | VINCENT Cléo | 1997 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 5:53:81 | 606 | |
40 | PERE Malaury | 1998 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 5:56:67 | 590 | |
41 | VALLET Florine | 1998 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 5:57:42 | 585 | |
42 | GRIMAULT Floriane | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 6:04:49 | 547 | |
43 | MARTIN Perrine | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 6:09:57 | 520 | |
44 | BLEIN Elisa | 1997 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |