Finale Régionale du Natathlon - LYONNAIS

Régionale

VAULX-EN-VELIN

Le Dimanche 06 Juin 2010

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DAVID Lea 1997 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:07:75 949
2 COTTA Chloe 1997 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:08:46 929
3 BRENON Meredith 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:08:56 926
4 GUICHON Lara 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:08:63 924
5 COMTE Laurine 1997 EMS BRON FRA 1:08:81 919
6 ESPESSON Blandine 1997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:09:39 903
7 EVANS Charlotte 1997 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:10:18 881
8 MOURIER Charlotte 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:10:99 859
9 SAEZ Marine 1997 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 1:11:35 849
10 VINCENT Cléo 1997 CN ONDAINE FRA 1:11:70 839
11 VALLET Florine 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 1:12:12 828
12 MOTTET Laura 1997 EMS BRON FRA 1:12:17 827
13 JEDRZEJEK Anasthasia 1997 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:12:43 820
14 LANGER Salsabyl 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:12:91 807
15 CHAUSSARD Claire 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 1:12:98 805
16 GALLITRE Mélissandre 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:13:02 804
17 WEISS Jessica 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:13:30 797
18 TOURNIER Lea 1997 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:13:45 793
19 BENCHERIF Yasmine 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:13:56 790
20 NIERGOT Romane 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:13:58 790
21 MASSON Joanna 1998 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:13:62 789
22 POLLOSSE Sandra 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:13:68 787
23 MOULIN Coralie 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:13:95 780
24 LACROIX Marianne 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:14:25 772
25 VINCENT Jeanne 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 1:14:30 771
26 BARBOSA Tiphaine 1998 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:14:65 762
27 DUCAT Sidonie 1998 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 1:14:97 754
28 CLASTRE Audrey 1997 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:15:21 748
29 GRIMAULT Floriane 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 1:15:52 740
30 FRERES Aurélie 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:15:63 737
31 BONNET Camille 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:15:81 732
32 MENDES Marine 1998 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:15:86 731
33 PERE Malaury 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:16:10 725
34 DERICQUEBOURG Anaïs 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:16:10 725
35 MOREAUX Mélodie 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:16:33 719
36 JUSTAMON Lilou 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:16:42 717
37 BENAZIZA Drissia 1997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:16:80 708
38 HUYNH Eva 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:17:78 684
39 GIELEC Mina 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:17:92 680
40 PONCET Alexane 1998 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:18:91 656
41 MARTIN Perrine 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:19:31 647
42 MONNIER Ludvina 1998 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:19:42 644
43 VITTE Aurélie 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.
44 BLEIN Elisa 1997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.