Finale Régionale du Natathlon - LYONNAIS

Régionale

VAULX-EN-VELIN

Le Dimanche 06 Juin 2010

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUICHON Lara 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:34:47 1047
2 CHAUSSARD Claire 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:35:74 977
3 COMTE Laurine 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:95 966
4 BRENON Meredith 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:14 956
5 ESPESSON Blandine 1997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:36:59 932
6 EVANS Charlotte 1997 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:36:94 914
7 COTTA Chloe 1997 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:36:94 914
8 WEISS Jessica 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:37:16 902
9 TOURNIER Lea 1997 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:37:31 894
10 VALLET Florine 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:37:38 891
11 MOTTET Laura 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:39 890
12 BARBOSA Tiphaine 1998 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:37:50 885
13 DAVID Lea 1997 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:37:58 880
14 GRIMAULT Floriane 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:62 878
15 MASSON Joanna 1998 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:37:66 876
16 MONNIER Ludvina 1998 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:37:68 875
17 MOULIN Coralie 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:37:69 875
18 FRERES Aurélie 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:28 845
19 HUYNH Eva 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:38:28 845
20 LACROIX Marianne 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:38:78 820
21 BENCHERIF Yasmine 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:38:81 819
22 CLASTRE Audrey 1997 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:38:96 811
23 POLLOSSE Sandra 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:38:97 811
24 NIERGOT Romane 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:39:62 779
25 AGOSTINHO Valentine 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:80 771
26 VINCENT Jeanne 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:16 753
27 SAEZ Marine 1997 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:40:23 750
28 GALLITRE Mélissandre 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:40:57 734
29 BONNET Camille 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:40:62 732
30 MENDES Marine 1998 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:40:84 722
31 PONCET Alexane 1998 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:40:84 722
32 MOURIER Charlotte 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:40:88 720
33 BENAZIZA Drissia 1997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:40:94 717
34 PERE Malaury 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:40:98 715
35 JEDRZEJEK Anasthasia 1997 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:41:26 702
36 LANGER Salsabyl 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:41:38 697
37 DUCAT Sidonie 1998 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:41:86 675
38 DERICQUEBOURG Anaïs 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:42:04 667
39 MARTIN Perrine 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:42:25 658
40 GIELEC Mina 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:42:50 647
41 VINCENT Cléo 1997 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:43:02 624
42 BLEIN Elisa 1997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
43 VITTE Aurélie 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.