Régionale
PIERRELATTE
Du Samedi 05 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 06 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZASS Michel | 1941 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1078 | |
2 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:01 | 992 | |
3 | GUERRIER Jean-Paul | 1945 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:08 | 990 | |
4 | BAGUET Sébastien | 1977 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:25 | 989 | |
5 | MALSERT Benoît | 1982 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:27:07 | 988 | |
6 | FOURQUIN Francis | 1961 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:00 | 962 | |
7 | BAHON Eric | 1966 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:49 | 957 | |
8 | ARNAUD Stéphane | 1971 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:28:12 | 954 | |
9 | LOSCHI Franck | 1967 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:61 | 949 | |
10 | HUC Nicolas | 1973 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:28:26 | 945 | |
11 | BOYADJIAN Georges | 1927 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:42:42 | 905 | |
12 | BERAULT Jérôme | 1974 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:42 | 873 | |
13 | VIARD Dominique | 1956 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:31:65 | 853 | |
14 | VINCENT Serge | 1959 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:31:65 | 853 | |
15 | GRANGER François | 1936 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:38:09 | 840 | |
16 | GEORGES Davy | 1972 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:30:41 | 814 | |
17 | JULIEN Christophe | 1963 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 0:31:58 | 810 | |
18 | CINI Bernard | 1966 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:31:02 | 804 | |
19 | ROUJOL Frédéric | 1978 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:30:45 | 790 | |
20 | LHOMME Francois-Regis | 1968 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:31:27 | 790 | |
21 | GRANDJEAN Gerard | 1939 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:39:84 | 759 | |
22 | PINON Michael | 1969 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:86 | 757 | |
23 | TASSI Emanuele | 1974 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:58 | 746 | |
24 | GAULTIER Philippe | 1982 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:28 | 730 | |
25 | MECHAIN Sébastien | 1968 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:32:85 | 703 | |
26 | ROOMS Frédéric | 1977 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:32:00 | 702 | |
27 | RIVAUX Andre | 1962 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:33:73 | 693 | |
28 | MERMET Didier | 1962 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:34:12 | 672 | |
29 | PATRY Olivier | 1965 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:34:41 | 658 | |
30 | ORIOL Yvan | 1966 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:34:11 | 636 | |
31 | CHATELARD Christophe | 1965 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:35:41 | 608 | |
32 | MATHIEU Julien | 1983 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:16 | 575 | |
33 | MARLY Yves | 1945 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:41:92 | 570 | |
34 | MENARD Claude | 1964 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:36:56 | 553 | |
35 | ROMAIN Philippe | 1957 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:37:73 | 544 | |
36 | BERNARD Alain | 1961 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:40:72 | 375 | |
37 | GRABSKI Gilles | 1977 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | LOPES Jérémie | 1981 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | MEQUIGNON Jean-pierre | 1958 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | - | Disq. |