Coupe des Régions Minimes et Cadets

Nationale

SAINT-MALO

Du Vendredi 14 Mai 2010 au Samedi 15 Mai 2010

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JUGNET Marie 1993 CÔTE D'AZUR FRA 1:05:93 1227
2 GHEORGHIU Camille 1996 CENTRE FRA 1:05:99 1225
3 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 AQUITAINE FRA 1:06:78 1202
4 BONNET Charlotte 1995 BRETAGNE FRA 1:07:70 1175
5 COUADE-COURTOIS Maëva 1995 CÔTE D'AZUR FRA 1:08:08 1165
6 LEUREGANS Camille 1993 NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:08:63 1149
7 MAUREL Sonia 1996 LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON FRA 1:08:75 1146
8 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 LYONNAIS FRA 1:08:96 1140
9 GIL QUERE Lucie 1995 AUVERGNE FRA 1:08:98 1139
10 LIMA Pauline 1994 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 1:09:00 1139
11 AFCHAIN Suzanne 1995 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:09:00 1139
12 DUBIN Pauline 1995 PAYS DE LA LOIRE FRA 1:09:01 1138
13 LAUNAY Camille 1994 PICARDIE FRA 1:09:25 1132
14 BONAVENTURE Anaïs 1994 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:09:35 1129
15 CARMIGNIANI Thalie 1994 CENTRE FRA 1:09:62 1121
16 FABRE Mathilde 1994 LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON FRA 1:10:12 1107
17 SAVARIAU Laura 1995 POITOU-CHARENTES FRA 1:10:25 1104
18 CHALVET Cyrielle 1995 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:10:31 1102
19 MELIH Amel 1993 LYONNAIS FRA 1:10:44 1098
20 NEMOR Céline 1994 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:10:67 1092
21 DEQUAIRE Clotilde 1993 AUVERGNE FRA 1:10:72 1091
22 GARBAY Manon 1995 AQUITAINE FRA 1:10:85 1087
23 SCHWEITZER Florie 1995 LORRAINE FRA 1:11:05 1082
24 DE PREMILHAT Auriane 1994 PROVENCE FRA 1:11:27 1076
25 GUILLOUX Marlène 1993 BRETAGNE FRA 1:11:46 1070
26 LEBEAU Coraline 1995 PICARDIE FRA 1:12:21 1050
27 BELHAMRI Julie 1994 CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE FRA 1:12:44 1044
28 BAHUET Alice 1993 POITOU-CHARENTES FRA 1:12:66 1038
29 CROCHERIE Clementine 1996 PROVENCE FRA 1:12:69 1037
30 CARRE Alice 1994 BOURGOGNE FRA 1:12:79 1035
31 DAZET Camille 1995 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 1:13:07 1027
32 MILLET Wendy 1995 FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:13:87 1006
33 TONDUT DE LOYE Jeanne 1996 NORMANDIE FRA 1:13:90 1005
34 BOUSQUET Caroline 1996 BOURGOGNE FRA 1:13:97 1003
35 HANSSLER Marine 1994 LORRAINE FRA 1:14:48 990
36 DELLISTE Manon 1995 NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:14:48 990
37 LEBLOND Margaux 1994 PAYS DE LA LOIRE FRA 1:14:60 987
38 GUENET Emeline 1994 FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:14:97 977
39 BARBEY Justine 1993 NORMANDIE FRA 1:15:12 973
40 JUNG Agathe 1996 CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE FRA 1:15:53 962

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JUGNET Marie 1993 CÔTE D'AZUR FRA 1:06:73 1203 National
2 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 AQUITAINE FRA 1:06:74 1203 National
3 LEUREGANS Camille 1993 NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:07:64 1177 National
4 BONAVENTURE Anaïs 1994 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:07:85 1171 National
5 LIMA Pauline 1994 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 1:07:92 1169 National
6 FABRE Mathilde 1994 LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON FRA 1:08:26 1159 National
7 BARS Noëmie 1993 BRETAGNE FRA 1:08:36 1157 National
8 CARMIGNIANI Thalie 1994 CENTRE FRA 1:08:86 1142 Interregional
9 DEQUAIRE Clotilde 1993 AUVERGNE FRA 1:09:22 1132 Interregional
10 LAUNAY Camille 1994 PICARDIE FRA 1:09:41 1127 Interregional
11 MELIH Amel 1993 LYONNAIS FRA 1:10:06 1109 Interregional
12 NEMOR Céline 1994 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:10:45 1098 Interregional
13 DE PREMILHAT Auriane 1994 PROVENCE FRA 1:11:48 1070 Regional
14 BAHUET Alice 1993 POITOU-CHARENTES FRA 1:11:68 1064 Regional
15 ROTHON Morgane 1994 BOURGOGNE FRA 1:12:16 1051 Regional
16 BELHAMRI Julie 1994 CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE FRA 1:12:77 1035 Regional
17 HANSSLER Marine 1994 LORRAINE FRA 1:13:50 1016 Regional
18 FRERE Marie 1993 FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:14:29 995 Regional
19 LEBLOND Margaux 1994 PAYS DE LA LOIRE FRA 1:14:48 990 Regional
20 BARBEY Justine 1993 NORMANDIE FRA 1:15:07 974 Regional