Coupe Interclubs Benjamins - RHÔNE

Départementale

DECINES

Le Dimanche 16 Mai 2010

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DANGUIN Berenice 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:43:94 924
2 COMTE Laurine 1997 EMS BRON FRA 2:47:95 871
3 BRENON Meredith 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:51:31 829
4 MOTTET Laura 1997 EMS BRON FRA 2:52:95 809
5 CHAUSSARD Claire 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 2:53:06 807
6 MAZET Pauline 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:58:71 739
7 POLLOSSE Sandra 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:59:08 735
8 CLASTRE Audrey 1997 ASPTT LYON FRA 2:59:30 732
9 BENCHERIF Yasmine 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:00:19 722
10 DAVID Lea 1997 ASPTT LYON FRA 3:00:42 719
11 NIERGOT Romane 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:00:62 717
12 GALLITRE Mélissandre 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:01:28 709
13 AGOSTINHO Valentine 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:02:08 700
14 LACROIX Marianne 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:03:19 687
15 DERICQUEBOURG Anaïs 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:07:14 643
16 DUBREU Aurianne 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 3:07:90 635
17 VINCENT Jeanne 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 3:08:65 626
18 WERTS Melanie 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:08:75 625
19 WEISS Jessica 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:09:03 622
20 MAYEN Camille 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:09:46 618
21 FADEAU Elise-Lucille 1998 CN TARARE FRA 3:09:87 613
22 HUYNH Eva 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 3:10:03 612
23 GRIMAULT Floriane 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 3:10:87 603
24 CRABE Axelle 1997 ASPTT LYON FRA 3:10:97 601
25 SOLILY Alicia 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:12:14 589
26 MARTIN Perrine 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:12:64 584
27 CHERGUI Léa 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:12:84 582
28 MOUSSET Melanie 1997 CN TARARE FRA 3:13:46 575
29 MOURIER Charlotte 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 3:14:53 564
30 CANALE PAROLA Mandy 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:14:75 562
31 LABAUDINIERE Celia 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 3:14:85 561
32 NASRI Kenza 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 3:14:88 561
33 RENARD Marie 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:16:75 542
34 FRAPPE Alix 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 3:16:89 540
35 BOYER Lauriane 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:17:55 534
36 OGIER Sophie 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:17:89 530
37 ROUX Alexandra 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:18:27 526
38 CHAMINAUD Laura 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 3:18:40 525
39 SMAILI Safia 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:19:07 518
40 LITAUDON Amandine 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:19:93 510
41 GAUTHIER Lea 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 3:20:23 507
42 GARNODON Janys 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:20:65 503
43 BOUKAOUI Doha 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:21:11 498
44 RENARD Elise 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:21:37 496
45 HAOND Eilyn 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:21:89 491
46 CRET Eliette 1998 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:22:11 489
47 LANNES Justine 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:22:80 482
48 ALLAIN Morgane 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:23:42 476
49 VALENCIK Emilie 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:23:43 476
50 FAURE Charline 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:23:93 471
51 PELLARIN Claire 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:24:36 467
52 BELGASMI Chadha 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:26:39 449
53 SORAGNA Chloé 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:26:45 448
54 JOBINIOT Valentine 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:27:22 441
55 MIKACIC Louise 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:28:56 429
56 PIRES Julie 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:29:23 423
57 LAURENT Mathilde 1998 EMS BRON FRA 3:29:34 422
58 BABAHAD Manelle 1998 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:30:01 416
59 CUNTZ Eleonore 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:30:40 412
60 FALLONE Amandine 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:32:19 397
61 LOCQUET Claire 1998 CN TARARE FRA 3:33:43 386
62 VIALLE Marine 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:33:48 386
63 GABERAN Gregorine 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 3:34:26 379
64 LOUVET Agathe 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:35:17 372
65 NOUREDDINE Mélissa 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:35:35 370
66 MOURADIAN Sevane 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:38:42 345
67 LADIGUE Julia 1997 ASPTT LYON FRA 3:38:45 345
68 BERGEON Eva 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:39:11 339
69 NELAJ Violetta 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:39:92 333
70 GAYET Blandine 1998 EMS BRON FRA 3:40:22 330
71 BOUNIF Damia 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 3:40:22 330
72 LEONARDI Carla 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:40:86 325
73 BOURAGBA Athar 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:45:11 293
74 MARCEAU Marie 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 3:51:06 251
75 LIRONVILLE Ludivine 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:53:08 237
76 NOILLET Romane 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:53:52 234
77 GAMBET Manon 1997 CN TARARE FRA 3:54:07 230
78 SEMAIL Janna-Nadira 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:56:85 212
79 IMBERLIN Mathilde 1998 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:58:26 203
80 SAAF Myriam 1997 EMS BRON FRA 4:14:86 114
81 ROGER Bellisante 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 4:16:03 108
82 LEMRANI-ALAOUI Dounia 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
83 MILIANI Lina 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
84 VANWAMBEKE Sarah 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
85 BOTRABY Yasmine 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
86 PERETTI Jeanne 1997 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
87 FRANDON Ellie 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
88 POTY Julia 1998 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
89 BOIS Morgane 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
90 BAUMGARTEN Aude 1998 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
91 FRANCESCHI Laure 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
92 CARRIAS Mélanie 1997 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.