Nationale
CLERMONT-FERRAND
Du Samedi 08 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 09 Mai 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORABITO Angela | 1997 | CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 1:13:79 | 947 | |
2 | NERRIERE Célia | 1998 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:14:72 | 923 | |
3 | GLORIEUX Louise | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:69 | 898 | |
4 | BONHIVERS Mathilde | 1997 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:16:68 | 873 | |
5 | CLOUET Eva | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:18:21 | 835 | |
6 | DANGUIN Berenice | 1997 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:18:71 | 822 | |
7 | GAUTIER Juliette | 1998 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:20:06 | 790 | |
8 | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:20:58 | 777 | |
9 | BONNET Fiona | 1997 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:20:93 | 769 | |
10 | COISCAUD Juliette | 1997 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:21:57 | 754 | |
11 | VOYER Amélina | 1997 | CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 1:22:38 | 735 | |
12 | CONSTANT Noemie | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:22:46 | 733 | |
13 | CHWAL Morgane | 1997 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:24:51 | 687 | |
14 | FALGOUX Coraline | 1998 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 1:25:55 | 664 | |
15 | CHATELAIN Jeanne | 1997 | LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | FRA | 1:25:62 | 662 | |
16 | FAUDOT Sacha | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:25:74 | 659 | |
17 | DAVID Lea | 1997 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:25:96 | 655 | |
18 | LOYER Thaïs | 1999 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:26:24 | 649 | |
19 | BAKER Isobel | 1997 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:26:93 | 634 | |
20 | ROSIER Alexandra | 1998 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 1:26:97 | 633 | |
21 | SABATIER Chloe | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:32 | 625 | |
22 | AUDIGUET Valentine | 1998 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:27:85 | 614 | |
23 | MORIN Alexandra | 1997 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:29:12 | 588 | |
24 | LETELLIER Gwladys | 1997 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 1:29:27 | 584 | |
25 | FERRANDIS Anne | 1997 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:29:74 | 575 | |
26 | COUHERT Jeanne | 1998 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:30:68 | 556 | |
27 | BONNET Clemence | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:30:76 | 554 | |
28 | MERLE Célia | 1999 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:30:96 | 550 | |
29 | VAILLANT Inès | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:31:48 | 540 | |
30 | ARNAUD Fanny | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:32:54 | 519 | |
31 | CUTULLIC Ilona | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:32:77 | 515 | |
32 | COGNET Solène | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:32:81 | 514 | |
33 | BESBISS Louisa | 1998 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:33:58 | 499 | |
34 | COUDUN Floriane | 1998 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:33:60 | 499 | |
35 | GRIGNARD Roxane | 1998 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:34:24 | 487 | |
36 | LHERITIER Julie | 1998 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 1:36:14 | 451 | |
37 | BAILLY Laura | 1997 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 1:36:85 | 439 | |
38 | LABAUDINIERE Celia | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:36:90 | 438 | |
39 | MASIN Guilliane | 1997 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 1:37:00 | 436 | |
40 | PRAT Margaux | 1998 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:39:76 | 388 | |
41 | LAFLEURIEL Rose | 2000 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 1:39:95 | 385 | |
42 | BENOIT Natacha | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:40:93 | 369 | |
43 | PENOT Flora | 1997 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:41:34 | 362 | |
44 | PONS Julie | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:41:56 | 359 | |
45 | HUYNH Eva | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:42:41 | 345 | |
46 | VERROUL Manon | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:42:88 | 338 | |
47 | SCLAFERT Laure | 1997 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:43:22 | 332 | |
48 | RAVINEAU Anaïs | 1999 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 1:43:58 | 327 | |
49 | MOURIER Charlotte | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:43:69 | 325 | |
50 | BASTIDE Marie | 1997 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:44:33 | 315 | |
51 | FORSES Valentine | 1997 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:45:03 | 305 | |
52 | LAFON Margot | 1999 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:45:11 | 304 | |
53 | CHARRIER Margaux | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:45:61 | 296 | |
54 | PIEDAVENT Salomé | 1997 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:49:61 | 241 | |
55 | BERTAIL Mathilde | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:52:08 | 209 | |
56 | LAMY Margaux | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:52:39 | 205 | |
57 | IDIER Inès | 2000 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:52:94 | 199 | |
58 | BELHADJ Chaima | 1999 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 1:54:80 | 177 | |
59 | CHEVREL Marion | 2000 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:54:85 | 176 | |
60 | LERICHE Inès | 1999 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:55:63 | 168 | |
61 | VALY Thaïs | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:55:79 | 166 | |
62 | BRUNET Victoria | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:57:52 | 147 | |
63 | ROCHE Roxane | 1999 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:57:70 | 145 | |
64 | TOUSTOU Poèma | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:59:86 | 124 | |
65 | ROMANETTO Emilie | 1999 | VIENNE | FRA | 2:00:50 | 118 | |
66 | VENTRE Emma | 2000 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 2:11:08 | 40 | |
67 | CONTAMINE Elisa | 2000 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 2:11:52 | 38 | |
68 | JOUVE Manon | 1999 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:10 | 35 | |
69 | SARDIER Cléa | 1999 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 2:15:22 | 21 | |
70 | LE MINH TRIET Julie | 1999 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 2:23:34 | 1 |