25e Coupe de la Ville de Villefranche - RHÔNE

Départementale

VILLEFRANCHE

Le Samedi 10 Avril 2010

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRUN Nicolas 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:15:59 1116
2 PERRACHON Lucas 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:21:77 1024
3 MICHELESI Charles 1991 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:30:77 897
4 OLIVA Benjamin 1991 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:31:08 893
5 SCHULZ Victor 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:33:06 866
6 DURIEU Clement 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:33:08 866
7 THOUY Adrien 1992 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:33:68 857
8 FAUJOUR Simon 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:35:64 831
9 HAEN Yan 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:41:29 759
10 BOUCHET Terri 1996 CN TARARE FRA 2:41:65 754
11 LAFOREST Quentin 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:42:03 750
12 NICOLAS Hugo 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:45:34 709
13 USCLAT Marc 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:45:55 706
14 CLAPEYRON Maxime 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:47:00 689
15 TOKAWA-MULILOTO Gaywen 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:50:67 645
16 BRUN Christophe 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:51:34 638
17 LOHYA Maxime 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:58:34 560
18 VANDEL Tifenn 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 3:04:13 499
19 FERRI Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:05:26 487
20 CERONI Lucas 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:08:02 460
21 SCHOULZ Aurélien 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:09:34 447
22 TRAN Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:09:89 442
23 CHOLLAT Victor 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:10:96 432
24 PARRADO Alexis 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 3:12:15 420
25 KEROMNES Pierrick 1998 CN TARARE FRA 3:15:31 391
26 BOST Geoffray 1995 CN TARARE FRA 3:15:68 388
27 PERRET Florian 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:27:59 288
28 WAGNER Romain 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:28:13 284
29 VALLOT Arthur 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:28:36 282
30 ANTE Melvin 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:43:94 176
31 BAEZ Nikita 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 3:53:91 120
32 BOLLE Thomas 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 3:57:82 102
33 VANTOUROUT Thierry 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
34 NICOLAS Thomas 1998 AS CALUIRE FRA - Disq.
35 BONY Aubin 1996 AS CALUIRE FRA - Disq.